Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:03.57 1:03.541:00.03 Head
2 1 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:04.01 1:03.521:00.49 Head
3 16 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:04.03 1:03.291:00.74 Head
4 3 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:04.48 1:03.621:00.86 Head
5 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:05.18 1:04.111:01.07 Rossignol
6 7 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:05.28 1:04.221:01.06 -
7 34 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:05.40 1:05.131:00.27 Voelkl
8 2 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:05.53 1:04.651:00.88 Fischer
9 5 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:05.57 1:04.891:00.68 -
10 19 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:05.68 1:04.791:00.89 Rossignol
11 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:05.77 1:04.991:00.78 -
11 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:05.77 1:04.491:01.28 Fischer
13 24 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:05.79 1:04.351:01.44 Head
13 22 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:05.79 1:04.291:01.50 Dynastar
13 13 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:05.79 1:04.781:01.01 Head
16 33 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:05.93 1:04.571:01.36 Head
17 8 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:05.97 1:04.851:01.12 Head
18 20 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:06.06 1:04.751:01.31 Rossignol
19 27 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:06.27 1:05.191:01.08 Atomic
20 39 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:06.36 1:05.231:01.13 Atomic
21 12 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:06.40 1:04.411:01.99 Rossignol
22 9 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:06.43 1:04.531:01.90 -
23 49 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:06.65 1:05.441:01.21 Rossignol
24 26 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:06.90 1:05.431:01.47 Head
25 45 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:06.94 1:05.491:01.45 -
26 38 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:06.95 1:05.121:01.83 -
27 15 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:07.05 1:04.371:02.68 -
28 11 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:07.10 1:05.271:01.83 Voelkl
29 25 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:07.21 1:05.431:01.78 -
30 37 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:07.30 1:05.201:02.10 -
31 29 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:07.37 1:05.781:01.59 Fischer
32 76 Ronja Mayr - Germany 2:07.49 1:06.401:01.09 -
33 56 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:07.59 1:06.131:01.46 Head
34 46 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:07.65 1:06.201:01.45 Head
35 35 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:07.80 1:05.611:02.19 -
36 41 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:07.81 1:05.771:02.04 -
37 30 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:08.01 1:06.161:01.85 -
38 79 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:08.09 1:06.411:01.68 -
39 69 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:08.16 1:06.621:01.54 -
40 23 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:08.26 1:05.981:02.28 -
41 44 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 2:08.40 1:06.111:02.29 Voelkl
42 21 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:08.41 1:05.611:02.80 -
43 40 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:08.52 1:05.561:02.96 -
44 81 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:08.58 1:06.381:02.20 -
45 48 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:08.63 1:06.341:02.29 -
46 86 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:08.87 1:06.551:02.32 -
47 59 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:08.95 1:06.701:02.25 -
48 43 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:08.96 1:06.421:02.54 -
49 61 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:09.45 1:07.141:02.31 -
50 70 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:09.62 1:06.771:02.85 -
51 42 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:09.70 1:06.191:03.51 -
52 50 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:09.92 1:06.921:03.00 -
53 54 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:10.19 1:06.981:03.21 -
54 72 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:10.55 1:07.121:03.43 -
DNF(2) 83 Laura Von Gunten - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 32 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 47 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DSQ 67 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
OOT 64 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- Stoeckli
OOT 60 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 62 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 63 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 71 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
OOT 74 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 77 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 80 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
OOT 82 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
OOT 85 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 88 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
OOT 89 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden -- -
DNS 58 Chloe Margue 1996 France -- -
DNS 55 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNS 68 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 18 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 28 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 36 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 51 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 52 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
DNF 53 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Elena Gilli - Switzerland -- -
DNF 65 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 73 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 75 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF 78 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 87 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 66 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 5.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016