Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:10.92 1:04.771:06.15 Head
2 1 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:11.23 1:05.601:05.63 Head
3 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:13.03 1:05.401:07.63 Fischer
4 5 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:13.23 1:05.591:07.64 Fischer
5 9 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:13.30 1:05.641:07.66 -
6 13 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:13.82 1:06.501:07.32 Head
6 29 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:13.82 1:06.321:07.50 -
8 31 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:14.43 1:07.421:07.01 Head
9 2 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:14.45 1:06.131:08.32 Head
10 32 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:14.57 1:06.291:08.28 Fischer
11 28 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:14.65 1:06.131:08.52 Rossignol
12 3 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:14.68 1:06.581:08.10 -
13 16 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:14.70 1:07.921:06.78 Head
14 18 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:14.79 1:07.261:07.53 Rossignol
15 56 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:15.02 1:07.041:07.98 Head
16 30 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:15.15 1:07.961:07.19 Atomic
17 12 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:15.36 1:07.061:08.30 Rossignol
17 41 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:15.36 1:07.821:07.54 Atomic
19 26 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:15.54 1:07.661:07.88 Head
19 25 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:15.54 1:07.511:08.03 Dynastar
21 19 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:15.55 1:07.141:08.41 -
22 65 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:15.93 1:08.311:07.62 -
23 23 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:15.95 1:06.991:08.96 -
24 34 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:15.97 1:07.521:08.45 Rossignol
25 39 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:16.00 1:08.071:07.93 -
26 27 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:16.06 1:08.001:08.06 Atomic
27 7 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:16.14 1:06.681:09.46 Head
28 15 Maren Skj°ld 1993 Norway 2:16.31 1:07.221:09.09 Voelkl
29 79 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:16.40 1:07.811:08.59 -
30 57 Elena Gilli - Switzerland 2:16.55 1:07.081:09.47 -
31 43 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:16.59 1:09.221:07.37 -
32 21 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:16.72 1:07.721:09.00 -
33 37 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:16.86 1:08.841:08.02 -
34 81 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:16.94 1:08.641:08.30 -
35 80 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland 2:16.97 1:08.771:08.20 -
36 47 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:16.98 1:09.551:07.43 -
37 83 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:17.11 1:08.801:08.31 -
38 69 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 2:17.56 1:08.591:08.97 Rossignol
39 59 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:18.38 1:09.251:09.13 -
40 88 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:18.76 1:09.891:08.87 -
41 55 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:18.89 1:09.621:09.27 -
42 74 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:19.16 1:09.911:09.25 -
43 82 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:20.42 1:09.801:10.62 -
44 87 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:20.61 1:10.411:10.20 -
45 46 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 2:20.82 1:11.701:09.12 Voelkl
46 77 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 2:20.86 1:10.331:10.53 -
47 84 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:21.94 1:12.361:09.58 -
48 75 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra 2:22.50 1:11.101:11.40 -
49 89 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:23.27 1:11.761:11.51 -
50 90 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 2:23.28 1:11.371:11.91 -
DNF(2) 4 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 24 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 44 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 48 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 52 Eli Plut 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 58 Chloe Margue 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 73 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 33 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 42 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNS 72 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- -
DNS 54 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 45 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 40 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 38 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 36 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 22 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 20 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 17 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 14 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 11 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 10 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 66 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Stephanie Lebby 1997 USA -- -
DNF 86 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 85 Laura Von Gunten - Switzerland -- -
DNF 78 Ronja Mayr - Germany -- -
DNF 71 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 70 Esther Paslier 1997 France -- -
DNF 68 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 67 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 76 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 64 Anna Marno 1992 USA -- Stoeckli
DNF 63 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 62 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 61 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
DNF 91 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 5.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016