Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:30.73 44.2846.45 Rossignol
2 3 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:31.00 44.2346.77 Atomic
3 37 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:31.76 45.2046.56 Fischer
4 4 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:31.95 44.5747.38 Head
5 20 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:31.98 45.2946.69 Rossignol
5 32 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:31.98 45.0746.91 Salomon
7 7 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:32.00 45.0346.97 Salomon
8 5 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 1:32.02 44.4547.57 Nordica
9 21 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:32.08 46.2445.84 Nordica
10 16 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:32.12 45.5546.57 Atomic
10 6 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:32.12 45.1147.01 Rossignol
12 15 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:32.28 45.6246.66 Salomon
13 63 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 1:32.35 46.1946.16 Head
14 9 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:32.40 44.9047.50 Head
15 40 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:32.53 45.9046.63 Rossignol
16 26 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:32.54 45.3447.20 Nordica
17 51 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France 1:32.59 46.3846.21 Dynastar
18 14 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:32.78 45.5647.22 Head
19 1 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:32.83 45.2347.60 Nordica
20 18 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 1:32.84 45.4747.37 -
21 10 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:32.93 45.3347.60 Rossignol
22 34 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:33.20 46.1647.04 Blizzard
23 13 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:33.24 45.9247.32 -
24 30 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:33.41 46.3447.07 -
25 29 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:33.43 45.9547.48 Voelkl
26 17 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy 1:33.47 46.3047.17 Fischer
27 43 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:33.49 46.0647.43 Rossignol
28 23 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:33.62 46.2747.35 Rossignol
29 69 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:34.44 46.7347.71 Rossignol
30 36 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:34.54 46.4848.06 -
31 59 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:34.72 46.5848.14 Voelkl
32 27 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:34.77 46.5548.22 Rossignol
33 58 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:34.79 46.9047.89 -
34 48 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:35.00 46.5548.45 Rossignol
35 25 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 1:35.17 46.6048.57 Atomic
36 64 Wilhelm Normannseth 2000 Norway 1:35.30 47.3647.94 -
37 81 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:35.36 47.2848.08 Fischer
38 71 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:35.54 47.2948.25 Rossignol
39 45 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 1:35.58 46.9048.68 -
40 33 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:35.64 47.1548.49 Nordica
41 53 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:35.75 46.9648.79 -
42 24 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:36.40 47.5748.83 -
42 70 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:36.40 47.6748.73 -
44 65 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:36.63 47.4949.14 -
45 39 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:36.73 47.5349.20 Atomic
46 68 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway 1:36.87 47.9948.88 -
47 57 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain 1:36.91 47.9548.96 -
48 28 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:36.96 47.7249.24 Augment
49 35 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:37.05 47.7249.33 -
DNF(2) 56 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 52 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF(2) 38 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 22 Lorenzo Moschini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 12 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF(2) 80 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 86 Jacob Persson 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 55 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
OOT 90 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra -- -
OOT 89 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
OOT 87 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia -- -
OOT 85 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
OOT 73 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
OOT 72 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- -
OOT 67 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 60 Fabian Zeiringer 1996 Austria -- -
DNS 74 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 49 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Augment
DNF 50 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 61 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 47 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 46 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 44 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 41 Max Røisland 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 2 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 93 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 66 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 75 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 94 Gustaf Lindqvist 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 92 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 91 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 84 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 83 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 82 Patrick Van Loon - Italy -- -
DNF 79 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 77 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 76 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 95 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 29.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020