Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:57.46 59.2958.17 Rossignol
2 12 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:57.47 58.9258.55 Voelkl
3 8 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:57.75 59.6158.14 Voelkl
4 2 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:57.79 59.9557.84 Head
5 6 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:58.37 59.5558.82 Fischer
6 21 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:58.49 1:00.4758.02 Head
7 13 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:58.80 1:00.6458.16 Atomic
8 7 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:58.96 1:00.1758.79 Atomic
9 3 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:59.02 1:00.1858.84 Head
10 23 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:59.03 1:00.5258.51 Voelkl
11 26 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:59.33 1:00.4958.84 Fischer
12 30 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:59.40 1:00.7358.67 Rossignol
13 14 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:59.65 1:00.1759.48 Voelkl
14 9 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:59.80 1:00.2859.52 Rossignol
15 1 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:59.89 59.9359.96 Fischer
16 43 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:00.17 1:00.7559.42 Rossignol
17 4 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:00.20 1:00.9259.28 Rossignol
18 60 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:00.25 1:01.3658.89 Dynastar
19 54 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:00.76 1:00.671:00.09 -
20 41 Elena Gilli - Switzerland 2:01.73 1:02.0559.68 -
21 53 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:01.99 1:01.601:00.39 -
22 62 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:02.08 1:01.671:00.41 -
23 22 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:02.39 1:02.5159.88 -
24 36 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:02.40 1:02.031:00.37 -
25 28 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:02.43 1:02.341:00.09 Atomic
26 34 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:02.96 1:02.961:00.00 -
27 58 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 2:03.56 1:03.501:00.06 -
28 47 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:03.78 1:01.721:02.06 -
29 56 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:04.00 1:03.421:00.58 Atomic
30 67 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:04.07 1:02.591:01.48 -
31 79 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:04.17 1:02.151:02.02 -
32 78 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:04.32 1:02.841:01.48 -
33 52 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:04.40 1:02.651:01.75 -
34 65 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:04.51 1:03.781:00.73 -
35 20 Romane Geraci 1997 France 2:05.10 1:03.271:01.83 -
36 76 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:05.41 1:02.851:02.56 -
37 31 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:05.63 1:03.461:02.17 -
38 82 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:05.65 1:03.521:02.13 -
39 84 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:06.44 1:04.601:01.84 Blizzard
DNF(2) 38 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 27 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 25 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 5 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 42 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 45 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 72 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 66 Kristine Normark - Norway -- -
DNF(2) 64 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 55 Sabine Kraugasser - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 51 Tanja Schwitter - Italy -- -
DSQ 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 10 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DSQ 11 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany -- Voelkl
DSQ 15 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNS 33 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNS 69 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 48 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 46 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 40 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 35 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 32 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 24 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 19 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 17 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 49 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- Stoeckli
DNF 57 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 85 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra -- -
DNF 83 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 81 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 77 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Head
DNF 75 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 74 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 73 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 71 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 70 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 63 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Janina Makinen 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 68 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 8.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016