Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:01.49 59.151:02.34 Head
2 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:02.76 1:00.201:02.56 Fischer
3 64 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:03.46 1:01.181:02.28 Rossignol
4 11 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:03.60 1:01.331:02.27 Head
5 38 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:03.76 1:02.091:01.67 Atomic
6 17 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:03.90 1:01.231:02.67 Head
7 40 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:03.91 1:00.371:03.54 Rossignol
8 65 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:04.14 1:01.621:02.52 Head
9 9 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:04.17 1:01.251:02.92 Voelkl
10 20 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:04.20 1:01.991:02.21 Stoeckli
11 14 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:04.23 1:01.921:02.31 -
12 13 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:04.26 1:01.301:02.96 Dynastar
13 43 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:04.29 1:01.631:02.66 Voelkl
14 22 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:04.33 1:01.981:02.35 Voelkl
15 12 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:04.40 1:01.861:02.54 Head
16 56 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:04.47 1:02.181:02.29 -
17 87 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:04.48 1:02.121:02.36 -
18 15 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:04.52 1:01.821:02.70 Head
19 5 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 2:04.54 1:00.781:03.76 Fischer
20 29 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:04.61 1:01.551:03.06 -
21 41 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:04.75 1:01.341:03.41 -
22 42 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden 2:04.87 1:01.861:03.01 Atomic
23 3 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:04.94 1:01.041:03.90 Head
24 23 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:04.95 1:01.481:03.47 Atomic
25 10 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:05.04 1:01.411:03.63 Rossignol
26 69 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:05.14 1:01.611:03.53 -
27 6 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:05.22 1:01.401:03.82 Head
28 19 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:05.33 1:02.491:02.84 -
29 24 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:05.40 1:02.031:03.37 -
30 79 Ronja Mayr - Germany 2:05.59 1:02.451:03.14 -
31 28 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:06.03 1:02.581:03.45 Fischer
32 25 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:06.38 1:02.741:03.64 Head
33 57 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden 2:06.40 1:02.391:04.01 -
34 80 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 2:06.56 1:02.321:04.24 Rossignol
35 55 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:06.59 1:02.221:04.37 -
36 4 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:06.60 1:02.721:03.88 Voelkl
37 27 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:06.68 1:02.301:04.38 Head
38 31 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:06.80 1:02.421:04.38 Voelkl
39 8 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:06.95 1:02.641:04.31 Voelkl
40 50 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:07.01 1:03.511:03.50 -
41 7 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:07.02 1:02.261:04.76 Head
42 74 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:07.16 1:02.851:04.31 -
43 35 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:07.19 1:03.061:04.13 Atomic
44 52 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:07.43 1:02.791:04.64 Atomic
45 88 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:07.53 1:02.821:04.71 -
46 71 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 2:07.71 1:02.981:04.73 Atomic
47 48 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 2:07.77 1:02.961:04.81 Rossignol
48 44 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:07.91 1:02.791:05.12 -
49 91 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:07.98 1:03.251:04.73 -
50 62 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:08.10 1:03.011:05.09 Atomic
51 47 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:08.14 1:03.451:04.69 -
52 89 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:09.01 1:03.501:05.51 Head
DNF(2) 36 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 54 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 61 Romane Geraci 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 26 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 32 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DSQ 83 Theresa Steinlechner 1996 Austria -- -
DSQ 72 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 53 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 51 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia -- Head
OOT 46 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
OOT 45 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 39 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- Stoeckli
OOT 34 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
OOT 21 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
OOT 67 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
OOT 58 Antonia Walch - Austria -- -
OOT 92 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra -- -
OOT 90 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
OOT 86 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
OOT 85 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 84 Kristine Normark - Norway -- -
OOT 82 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
OOT 81 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
OOT 78 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
OOT 77 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
OOT 76 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
OOT 73 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
OOT 70 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
OOT 63 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 59 Elena Gilli - Switzerland -- -
OOT 60 Chloe Margue 1996 France -- -
DNS 66 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 49 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 30 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 68 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 75 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Monday 7.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016