Login

Innichen-San Candido

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:17.58 1:06.301:11.28 Fischer
2 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:18.30 1:07.261:11.04 Rossignol
3 2 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:19.25 1:07.841:11.41 Atomic
4 1 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:19.33 1:07.161:12.17 Stoeckli
5 15 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:19.43 1:08.621:10.81 Head
6 6 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:19.53 1:07.181:12.35 Elan
7 25 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:19.74 1:08.651:11.09 Voelkl
8 47 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:20.18 1:08.801:11.38 Rossignol
9 9 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:20.44 1:07.921:12.52 Rossignol
10 41 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:21.05 1:09.421:11.63 -
11 21 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:21.06 1:09.261:11.80 Voelkl
12 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:21.08 1:09.701:11.38 Rossignol
13 45 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:21.12 1:08.911:12.21 Atomic
13 3 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:21.12 1:08.631:12.49 Rossignol
15 46 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:21.13 1:09.691:11.44 Voelkl
16 13 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:21.16 1:08.851:12.31 -
17 35 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:21.36 1:10.411:10.95 Head
18 42 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:21.44 1:10.131:11.31 -
19 18 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:21.48 1:09.761:11.72 Dynastar
20 29 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:21.50 1:09.331:12.17 -
21 23 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:21.58 1:09.621:11.96 -
22 10 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:21.59 1:09.501:12.09 Head
23 34 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:21.67 1:10.081:11.59 -
24 30 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:21.86 1:09.861:12.00 Head
25 28 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:22.03 1:10.291:11.74 Rossignol
26 60 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:22.05 1:10.331:11.72 Salomon
27 38 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:22.16 1:10.151:12.01 -
28 32 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:22.48 1:10.521:11.96 -
29 52 Carina Dengscherz - Austria 2:23.54 1:10.561:12.98 -
30 56 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:23.83 1:10.611:13.22 -
31 43 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:23.98 1:10.771:13.21 -
32 57 Maja Bernard - Slovenia 2:24.61 1:10.721:13.89 -
33 51 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:25.41 1:11.341:14.07 -
34 55 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 2:27.28 1:12.081:15.20 -
DNF(2) 4 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 20 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 22 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 26 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 27 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 48 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 49 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 54 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 58 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 50 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNS 40 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNS 31 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 44 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNF 8 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 11 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 12 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 16 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 17 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 53 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 37 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 39 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 24 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Innichen-San Candido
Nation Italy
Date Friday 17.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017