Login

Oppdal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:13.81 1:04.981:08.83 Head
2 10 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:14.19 1:05.581:08.61 Rossignol
3 19 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:14.83 1:07.291:07.54 Rossignol
4 14 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:15.27 1:07.241:08.03 Rossignol
5 36 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:15.88 1:06.881:09.00 Rossignol
6 9 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:15.98 1:06.731:09.25 Dynastar
7 11 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:16.00 1:06.891:09.11 -
8 13 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:16.19 1:07.611:08.58 -
9 21 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:16.23 1:07.461:08.77 Salomon
10 29 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:16.35 1:07.211:09.14 Fischer
11 20 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:16.36 1:06.741:09.62 Head
12 7 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:16.39 1:06.811:09.58 Kästle
13 30 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:16.56 1:07.781:08.78 Rossignol
14 4 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:16.72 1:06.801:09.92 Rossignol
15 12 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 2:16.97 1:06.991:09.98 Head
16 23 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:17.10 1:08.011:09.09 Head
17 42 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:17.18 1:08.021:09.16 Rossignol
18 27 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 2:17.22 1:07.631:09.59 Salomon
19 8 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:17.37 1:06.751:10.62 Head
20 67 Noel Zwischenbrugger 2001 Austria 2:17.57 1:08.111:09.46 -
21 45 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 2:17.70 1:07.881:09.82 Head
22 28 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:17.93 1:08.041:09.89 Rossignol
23 76 Eirik Hystad Solberg 2002 Norway 2:18.06 1:08.521:09.54 -
24 73 Eduard Hallberg 2003 Finland 2:18.10 1:07.931:10.17 -
25 31 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:18.11 1:07.711:10.40 -
26 57 Jesper Wahlqvist 2002 Norway 2:18.34 1:08.221:10.12 -
27 71 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:19.23 1:08.801:10.43 -
28 61 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 2:19.32 1:08.341:10.98 Voelkl
29 33 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:19.36 1:08.231:11.13 -
30 65 Gianlorenzo Di Paolo 2001 Italy 2:19.51 1:08.771:10.74 -
31 81 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany 2:20.09 1:09.421:10.67 -
32 44 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy 2:20.31 1:08.861:11.45 -
33 43 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:20.41 1:08.851:11.56 -
34 88 Jørgen Slettaløkken 2001 Norway 2:20.80 1:09.161:11.64 -
35 60 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy 2:20.91 1:09.021:11.89 -
36 80 Leo Ducros 2001 France 2:21.09 1:09.491:11.60 -
37 53 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:21.24 1:09.221:12.02 Atomic
38 47 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:21.71 1:09.661:12.05 Rossignol
39 18 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 2:22.06 1:09.051:13.01 Head
40 56 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:22.76 1:09.371:13.39 -
41 32 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:25.92 1:08.911:17.01 Atomic
DNF(2) 63 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 55 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 48 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 41 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 40 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 38 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 34 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Fredrik Moeller 2000 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 16 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
DNF(2) 2 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 68 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 78 Kilian Pramstaller 2002 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 74 Eirik Schau Giskaas 2002 Norway -- -
DSQ 77 Oscar Andreas Sandvik - Norway -- -
OOT 90 Elias Helle Felde 2003 Norway -- -
OOT 89 Johs Braathen Herland 2003 Norway -- -
OOT 87 Theodor Brækken 2004 Norway -- -
OOT 85 Simen Sellæg 2003 Norway -- -
OOT 83 Hans Grahl-Madsen 2003 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 75 Filip Wahlqvist 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 70 Oskar Gillberg 2002 Sweden -- -
OOT 69 Adrian Minde Hunshammer 2002 Norway -- -
OOT 58 Jett Seymour 1998 USA -- -
OOT 51 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
OOT 50 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 1 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
OOT 84 Elias Sigurd Kroken 2002 Norway -- -
DNS 24 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNS 37 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 91 Tollef Haugen 2004 Norway -- -
DNF 3 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 35 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 39 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -- -
DNF 46 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 52 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 54 Gustaf Lindqvist 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Lucas Ermeskog 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 66 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- Augment
DNF 72 Raphael Riederer 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 82 Ivan Mizintsev 2003 Russia -- -
DNF 86 Sindre Myklebust 2002 Norway -- -
DNF 64 Charles Gamel Seigneur 2002 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Oppdal
Nation Norway
Date Friday 18.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022