Login

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 18 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:00.41 1:16.7543.66 Voelkl
2 3 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 2:00.87 1:17.1243.75 Fischer
3 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:01.10 1:16.0545.05 -
4 34 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:01.25 1:16.4944.76 Head
5 50 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:01.57 1:16.4245.15 Fischer
6 10 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:01.82 1:15.9345.89 Rossignol
7 1 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:02.22 1:16.2146.01 -
8 21 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:02.23 1:16.7745.46 -
9 8 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 2:02.61 1:16.4646.15 -
10 15 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:02.73 1:16.7945.94 Fischer
11 14 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:02.75 1:16.6246.13 -
12 6 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:02.96 1:15.6647.30 Head
13 28 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:03.58 1:17.4446.14 Salomon
14 9 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:03.61 1:16.1647.45 -
15 22 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 2:03.76 1:17.1646.60 -
16 25 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:03.94 1:17.1446.80 Rossignol
17 30 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 2:04.03 1:16.7347.30 Voelkl
18 38 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:04.08 1:17.3246.76 -
19 37 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 2:04.10 1:17.1246.98 Head
20 49 Thea Waldleben - Switzerland 2:04.19 1:16.9847.21 -
21 23 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 2:04.23 1:17.2247.01 -
22 29 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:04.55 1:16.1048.45 Head
23 19 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:04.69 1:17.6047.09 -
24 36 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:04.98 1:18.2246.76 Stoeckli
25 12 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 2:05.14 1:17.4547.69 -
26 42 Doriane Gravier - France 2:05.31 1:18.3946.92 -
27 44 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland 2:05.55 1:18.0147.54 -
28 32 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:05.59 1:18.1747.42 Salomon
29 35 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 2:06.57 1:17.7648.81 Rossignol
30 45 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 2:07.40 1:18.2849.12 -
31 41 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:07.99 1:18.6949.30 -
DNF(2) 4 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 20 Elisa Pilz - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 31 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 46 Medea Grand - Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 47 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 2 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DSQ 24 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DNS 40 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France -- Salomon
DNS 39 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria -- -
DNS 17 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNS 13 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 43 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy -- -
DNS 26 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 7 Christina Ager 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 11 Bianca Venier - Austria -- -
DNF 27 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 51 Sinja Hobi - Switzerland -- -
DNF 48 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Combined
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 20.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017