Login

Goestling

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:33.46 45.0548.41 Head
2 5 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:33.86 44.3149.55 Fischer
3 13 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:34.23 45.0549.18 Head
4 19 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:34.30 44.9349.37 Fischer
5 24 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:34.51 45.1349.38 Atomic
6 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:34.83 45.4149.42 -
7 37 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:34.88 46.5148.37 -
8 25 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:34.96 46.4748.49 Head
9 32 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:35.04 46.0249.02 Voelkl
9 9 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:35.04 45.4649.58 -
11 4 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:35.12 46.0549.07 Atomic
12 20 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:35.17 45.3449.83 -
13 22 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:35.20 45.8749.33 Dynastar
14 8 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:35.30 45.5349.77 Rossignol
15 27 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:35.34 45.7349.61 -
16 28 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:35.37 45.9449.43 Elan
17 38 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:35.38 46.1649.22 -
18 21 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:35.55 45.7449.81 -
19 36 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:35.58 45.9149.67 -
20 10 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:35.63 46.5449.09 Voelkl
21 15 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:35.70 45.3650.34 Atomic
22 12 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:35.98 46.6349.35 -
23 14 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:36.27 46.9149.36 Fischer
24 33 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:37.16 46.1950.97 -
25 46 Carina Dengscherz - Austria 1:38.04 47.6050.44 -
26 47 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:38.05 46.6551.40 -
27 34 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:38.64 47.0851.56 -
28 53 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:38.88 47.5451.34 -
29 54 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:41.40 48.7552.65 -
30 59 Veronika Schwaiger - Austria 1:41.79 49.2452.55 -
31 56 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:42.91 49.7553.16 -
DNF(2) 6 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 7 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF(2) 29 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 30 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 49 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNS 43 Anna Poglitsch - Austria -- -
DNF 57 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 2 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 3 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 11 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 17 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 35 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 40 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 44 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 45 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Romy Gerber - Austria -- -
DNF 51 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 52 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNF 55 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Goestling
Nation Austria
Date Monday 13.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017