Login

Reiteralm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:25.88 43.5842.30 Head
2 3 Loevan Parand 1999 France 1:26.61 43.7942.82 -
3 11 Thomas Lardon 2001 France 1:26.69 44.2242.47 -
4 5 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:26.70 44.3642.34 Rossignol
5 9 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:26.76 44.1742.59 -
5 48 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 1:26.76 44.3742.39 Salomon
7 22 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:26.79 43.7243.07 Rossignol
8 10 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 1:26.81 43.4943.32 Head
9 23 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:26.88 43.8942.99 Salomon
10 33 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:26.90 44.1342.77 Blizzard
11 12 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:26.94 44.1542.79 -
12 41 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:26.96 44.0942.87 -
13 24 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:27.02 44.3642.66 Rossignol
14 13 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 1:27.05 44.0043.05 Dynastar
15 20 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:27.07 44.2742.80 -
16 39 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:27.12 44.3842.74 Rossignol
17 18 Fredrik Moeller 2000 Norway 1:27.13 44.4742.66 -
18 15 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:27.16 43.8043.36 Rossignol
19 8 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:27.20 44.3842.82 Rossignol
20 4 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:27.25 44.2543.00 Head
21 34 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:27.26 44.0343.23 Fischer
22 28 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:27.32 44.3243.00 Fischer
23 17 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:27.34 44.1143.23 Rossignol
24 50 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:27.49 44.5342.96 Rossignol
25 46 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:27.62 44.4443.18 Rossignol
26 32 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 1:27.66 44.2843.38 -
27 30 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 1:27.73 45.0742.66 -
28 1 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:27.93 44.2643.67 Kästle
29 40 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:27.98 44.7343.25 -
30 70 Raphael Riederer 2001 Austria 1:28.05 44.0144.04 -
31 29 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:28.12 44.9143.21 -
32 45 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 1:28.39 44.8643.53 -
33 74 Kilian Pramstaller 2002 Austria 1:28.71 44.9543.76 Blizzard
34 31 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:28.73 44.6044.13 Atomic
35 83 Pablo Banfi 2001 France 1:28.76 45.4343.33 -
36 38 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 1:28.82 45.3643.46 Rossignol
37 60 Jesper Wahlqvist 2002 Norway 1:28.86 44.9743.89 -
38 63 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:28.94 44.8944.05 Voelkl
39 14 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:29.02 44.7044.32 Head
40 55 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:29.15 45.3443.81 Atomic
41 52 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:29.16 45.1943.97 Head
42 76 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria 1:29.30 45.1444.16 -
43 62 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy 1:29.41 45.2944.12 -
44 57 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 1:29.47 45.0544.42 -
45 84 Leonidas Karavasili 1999 Great Britain 1:29.49 45.1544.34 -
46 69 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 1:29.69 45.4644.23 -
47 59 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 1:29.90 45.5944.31 -
48 58 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:29.99 45.5344.46 -
DNF(2) 43 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland 45.00- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 45.13- -
DNF(2) 47 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy 45.12- -
DNF(2) 65 Noel Zwischenbrugger 2001 Austria 45.03- -
DNF(2) 26 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 45.17- -
DNF(2) 37 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 45.61- Rossignol
DNF(2) 67 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria 45.46- -
DNF(2) 25 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 44.12- Rossignol
DNF(2) 19 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 44.73- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 44.78- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 44.95- -
DNF(2) 6 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 43.71- -
OOT 81 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany 46.05- -
OOT 53 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia 46.31- -
OOT 21 George Steffey 1997 USA 46.42- Rossignol
OOT 27 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 45.69- -
OOT 87 Jan Sanitrar 2001 Slovakia 47.84- -
OOT 80 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria 46.38- -
OOT 79 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 45.90- -
OOT 78 Adrien Piolaine 2000 France 45.71- -
OOT 77 Taiga Tomii 1998 Japan 45.88- -
OOT 75 Dmitrii Pyshkin 2000 Russia 46.68- -
OOT 73 Niklas Skaardal 2002 Austria 45.87- -
OOT 71 Paul Vonier 2000 Austria 46.37- -
OOT 64 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway 45.77- -
OOT 61 Lucas Ermeskog 2003 Sweden 46.09- -
OOT 56 Gustaf Lindqvist 2001 Sweden 45.83- -
DNS 35 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 49 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Philip Hoffmann 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 16 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 66 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 68 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 72 Lukas Gasser 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 82 Felix Marksteiner 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 86 Adam Lasok 2001 Slovakia -- -
DNF 85 Ondrej Surkos 2000 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Reiteralm
Nation Austria
Date Friday 4.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022