Login

Goestling

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:11.28 1:06.991:04.29 Elan
2 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:11.80 1:07.731:04.07 Atomic
3 7 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:12.00 1:08.401:03.60 Fischer
4 2 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:12.30 1:07.501:04.80 Dynastar
4 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:12.30 1:07.841:04.46 Rossignol
6 9 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:12.32 1:07.491:04.83 -
7 12 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:12.37 1:07.711:04.66 Atomic
8 8 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:12.40 1:07.711:04.69 Atomic
9 3 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:12.53 1:07.631:04.90 Head
10 10 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:12.85 1:08.321:04.53 Rossignol
11 17 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:12.98 1:08.891:04.09 Dynastar
12 26 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:13.05 1:08.501:04.55 Voelkl
13 21 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:13.06 1:08.311:04.75 -
14 19 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:13.10 1:08.521:04.58 Voelkl
15 40 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:13.16 1:08.671:04.49 -
16 32 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:13.23 1:09.001:04.23 Head
17 25 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:13.52 1:09.131:04.39 -
18 13 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:13.53 1:08.701:04.83 -
19 27 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:13.54 1:08.831:04.71 Head
20 11 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:13.63 1:08.341:05.29 Head
21 18 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:13.70 1:08.721:04.98 -
22 22 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:14.04 1:08.611:05.43 Voelkl
23 20 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:14.11 1:08.981:05.13 Atomic
24 36 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:14.12 1:08.891:05.23 Fischer
25 24 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:14.14 1:09.021:05.12 Rossignol
26 34 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:14.19 1:09.141:05.05 Head
27 16 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:14.20 1:09.241:04.96 Atomic
28 41 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:14.23 1:09.331:04.90 -
29 37 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:14.68 1:09.301:05.38 -
30 58 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:14.73 1:09.701:05.03 Atomic
31 43 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:14.76 1:09.631:05.13 Rossignol
32 45 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:14.86 1:09.461:05.40 -
33 23 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:15.04 1:09.701:05.34 Head
34 35 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:15.06 1:09.461:05.60 -
35 38 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:15.12 1:09.701:05.42 -
36 31 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:15.45 1:09.661:05.79 Atomic
37 47 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:15.46 1:09.491:05.97 -
38 57 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 2:15.49 1:09.901:05.59 -
39 29 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:15.61 1:10.061:05.55 -
40 49 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 2:15.76 1:09.621:06.14 -
41 53 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:15.98 1:10.131:05.85 -
42 54 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 2:16.02 1:10.151:05.87 -
43 59 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 2:16.41 1:10.251:06.16 -
44 51 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:16.82 1:10.291:06.53 Elan
45 30 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:16.92 1:09.881:07.04 -
46 46 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 2:17.60 1:10.921:06.68 -
47 33 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:17.78 1:10.881:06.90 -
48 62 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:18.11 1:11.261:06.85 -
49 56 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:18.19 1:11.081:07.11 -
50 64 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 2:18.60 1:12.341:06.26 -
51 55 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:20.78 1:12.411:08.37 -
DNF(2) 42 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Antonia Walch - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 52 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 61 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- -
DNS 50 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNS 63 Chiara Archam 1999 Hungary -- -
DNF 4 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 14 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 15 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 39 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 48 Carina Dengscherz - Austria -- -
DNF 60 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Goestling
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017