Login

Chatel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 22 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:13.56 1:07.701:05.86 Elan
2 1 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:13.65 1:06.441:07.21 Rossignol
3 2 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:13.67 1:06.481:07.19 Stoeckli
4 7 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:13.83 1:07.861:05.97 Atomic
5 6 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:13.93 1:06.901:07.03 Fischer
6 19 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:14.37 1:08.711:05.66 -
7 4 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:14.54 1:07.681:06.86 Rossignol
8 3 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:14.60 1:06.911:07.69 Head
9 10 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:14.69 1:07.581:07.11 Head
10 14 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:15.00 1:07.901:07.10 Atomic
11 5 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:15.02 1:07.541:07.48 Rossignol
12 13 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:15.06 1:07.701:07.36 Rossignol
13 28 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:15.17 1:08.461:06.71 Voelkl
14 17 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:15.25 1:07.571:07.68 Head
15 9 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:15.33 1:08.371:06.96 Atomic
16 12 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:15.61 1:09.331:06.28 Rossignol
17 38 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:15.64 1:09.131:06.51 -
18 23 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:15.74 1:09.271:06.47 Dynastar
19 29 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:15.77 1:08.831:06.94 Atomic
20 31 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:15.86 1:08.741:07.12 Voelkl
21 25 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:15.91 1:09.041:06.87 -
22 43 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:16.31 1:09.061:07.25 Rossignol
23 20 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:16.61 1:08.771:07.84 Head
24 24 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:16.83 1:09.081:07.75 -
25 16 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:17.23 1:08.251:08.98 Atomic
26 18 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:17.31 1:08.381:08.93 -
27 48 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:18.25 1:09.801:08.45 -
28 37 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:18.44 1:09.621:08.82 -
29 35 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:19.13 1:09.951:09.18 Atomic
30 62 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:19.26 1:10.771:08.49 -
31 41 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:19.51 1:10.151:09.36 Fischer
32 30 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:19.79 1:10.341:09.45 Voelkl
33 58 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:20.19 1:10.531:09.66 -
34 47 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:20.47 1:10.251:10.22 -
35 64 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:21.08 1:10.751:10.33 -
36 52 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:21.09 1:10.941:10.15 -
37 49 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:21.20 1:09.721:11.48 -
38 74 Anouck Errard 1999 France 2:21.34 1:11.601:09.74 -
39 53 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:21.86 1:11.031:10.83 -
40 77 Ines Meyer - France 2:21.95 1:11.341:10.61 -
41 67 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:21.98 1:11.041:10.94 Elan
42 63 Chloe Margue 1996 France 2:22.10 1:10.701:11.40 -
43 39 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:22.11 1:11.631:10.48 -
44 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 2:23.26 1:11.611:11.65 -
45 32 Mio Arai 1997 Japan 2:23.70 1:11.451:12.25 -
46 78 Clara Pijolet 1998 France 2:29.05 1:11.611:17.44 -
DNF(2) 42 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 40 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 27 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 21 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF(2) 8 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 44 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 46 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 54 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF(2) 71 Valentina Eydallin - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 76 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France -- -
DSQ 69 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DSQ 57 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 55 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
OOT 66 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 72 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
OOT 51 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 65 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNS 26 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNS 56 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DNS 59 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 34 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 45 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 60 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 70 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 73 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 75 Candice Claudel - France -- -
DNF 68 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Chatel
Nation France
Date Friday 3.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017