Login

Chatel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:14.84 1:04.831:10.01 Rossignol
2 1 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:15.20 1:05.251:09.95 Rossignol
3 8 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:15.76 1:05.901:09.86 Head
4 25 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:15.81 1:07.001:08.81 Head
5 11 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:15.83 1:05.901:09.93 Atomic
6 3 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:15.98 1:05.871:10.11 Atomic
7 21 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:16.01 1:06.351:09.66 Rossignol
8 31 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:16.11 1:07.371:08.74 Voelkl
9 18 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:16.13 1:07.241:08.89 Atomic
9 12 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:16.13 1:06.711:09.42 Fischer
11 34 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:16.25 1:06.921:09.33 Voelkl
12 23 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:16.40 1:06.211:10.19 Elan
13 32 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:16.58 1:06.701:09.88 Voelkl
13 16 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:16.58 1:06.781:09.80 Dynastar
15 27 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:16.76 1:07.231:09.53 -
16 5 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:16.77 1:05.241:11.53 Stoeckli
16 20 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:16.77 1:07.281:09.49 Head
18 13 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:16.79 1:07.301:09.49 Rossignol
19 17 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:17.04 1:07.151:09.89 Atomic
20 7 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:17.05 1:06.711:10.34 Rossignol
21 14 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:17.11 1:05.871:11.24 -
21 29 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:17.11 1:07.671:09.44 Atomic
23 36 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany 2:17.58 1:07.241:10.34 -
24 40 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:17.59 1:07.241:10.35 -
25 9 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:17.63 1:06.741:10.89 -
26 22 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:17.66 1:06.971:10.69 -
27 15 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:18.08 1:06.691:11.39 -
28 49 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:19.14 1:08.101:11.04 -
29 50 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:19.60 1:08.391:11.21 -
30 37 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:19.94 1:08.491:11.45 Atomic
31 55 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:20.21 1:08.671:11.54 Fischer
32 28 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:20.67 1:07.791:12.88 Rossignol
33 64 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:21.61 1:09.221:12.39 -
34 80 Ines Meyer - France 2:21.85 1:09.371:12.48 -
35 54 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:22.21 1:09.481:12.73 -
36 65 Chloe Margue 1996 France 2:22.24 1:09.261:12.98 -
37 73 Valentina Eydallin - Italy 2:22.27 1:09.021:13.25 -
38 62 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:22.46 1:09.271:13.19 -
39 46 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:22.53 1:08.981:13.55 -
40 53 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:22.60 1:09.701:12.90 -
41 35 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 2:23.74 1:09.791:13.95 -
42 61 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:24.00 1:09.851:14.15 -
DNF(2) 66 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 58 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 48 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 43 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 41 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 30 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 26 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 24 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 10 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 2 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 67 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 72 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 77 Anouck Errard 1999 France -- -
OOT 79 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France -- -
OOT 78 Candice Claudel - France -- -
OOT 75 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
OOT 74 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
OOT 71 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
OOT 70 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
OOT 68 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 59 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 56 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
OOT 52 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 51 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 38 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 33 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
DNS 63 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNS 57 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 76 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 69 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 45 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 42 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 81 Clara Pijolet 1998 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Chatel
Nation France
Date Thursday 2.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017