Login

Chatel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:08.25 -
2 2 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:08.90 Voelkl
3 4 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:09.01 Rossignol
4 29 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:09.24 Voelkl
5 12 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:09.38 -
6 3 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:09.39 Stoeckli
7 40 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:09.50 Head
8 20 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:09.55 Atomic
9 33 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:09.69 Rossignol
10 27 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:09.82 -
11 21 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:09.83 -
12 6 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:09.86 -
13 34 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:09.87 Voelkl
14 24 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:10.00 Fischer
15 32 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:10.03 Dynastar
15 14 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:10.03 Rossignol
17 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:10.05 Voelkl
18 28 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:10.23 -
19 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:10.26 Salomon
20 56 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:10.27 Fischer
21 17 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:10.29 Voelkl
22 30 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:10.39 -
23 15 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:10.42 Fischer
24 60 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:10.45 -
25 35 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:10.49 Dynastar
26 67 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:10.52 Elan
27 72 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:10.56 -
28 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:10.57 Rossignol
29 49 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:10.84 -
30 41 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:10.85 Rossignol
31 64 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:10.87 Stoeckli
32 26 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:10.88 -
33 61 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:10.90 -
34 53 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:10.91 -
35 43 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:10.98 -
35 9 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:10.98 -
37 38 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:11.02 Head
38 84 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:11.06 -
39 42 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:11.17 -
40 51 Doriane Gravier - France 1:11.19 -
41 52 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:11.20 -
42 1 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:11.25 Rossignol
43 50 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland 1:11.37 -
44 31 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:11.50 Voelkl
45 54 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:11.60 Head
46 57 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:11.68 -
47 63 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:11.70 -
47 45 Eva Schattauer - Austria 1:11.70 -
49 55 Medea Grand - Switzerland 1:11.71 -
50 66 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:11.72 Elan
51 58 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:11.75 Rossignol
52 80 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 1:11.85 -
53 76 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 1:11.91 -
54 86 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 1:11.94 -
55 87 Charline Berger - France 1:12.05 -
56 46 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:12.10 -
57 97 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:12.26 Rossignol
58 44 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:12.27 Salomon
59 59 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:12.36 -
60 79 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:12.81 -
61 68 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:12.89 -
61 90 Victoria Bianchini - France 1:12.89 -
63 70 Charlene Magnin 1998 France 1:12.91 -
64 94 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:12.92 Atomic
65 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:12.94 Fischer
66 85 Lola Avenier 1999 France 1:12.97 -
67 75 Candice Claudel - France 1:13.03 -
68 62 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:13.21 -
69 83 Manon Campillo - France 1:13.34 -
70 65 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:13.38 -
71 88 Clara Pijolet 1998 France 1:13.43 -
72 81 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:13.68 Salomon
73 95 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:13.70 -
74 89 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy 1:13.72 -
75 71 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:13.96 -
76 73 Julia Bonhomme - France 1:14.08 -
77 77 Chloe Margue 1996 France 1:14.24 -
78 92 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:14.53 -
79 96 Sixtine Piccard 1998 France 1:14.72 -
80 93 Elise Guilbert 1998 France 1:15.12 -
81 91 Schonna Penasa - France 1:15.57 -
DSQ 74 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland -
DSQ 37 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria -
DNS 82 Denise Zoehrer - Austria -
DNF 5 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway Rossignol
DNF 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria Head
DNF 11 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy Head
DNF 16 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany Head
DNF 19 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -
DNF 22 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -
DNF 23 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -
DNF 25 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway Rossignol
DNF 36 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 48 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -
DNF 69 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 78 Carmen Haro 1998 France -
DNF 47 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Chatel
Nation France
Date Monday 30.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017