Login

Chatel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:45.51 1:08.2537.26 -
2 2 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:45.63 1:08.9036.73 Voelkl
3 35 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:46.08 1:10.4935.59 Dynastar
4 27 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:46.24 1:09.8236.42 -
5 17 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:46.31 1:10.2936.02 Voelkl
6 20 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:46.38 1:09.5536.83 Atomic
7 56 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:46.50 1:10.2736.23 Fischer
8 12 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:46.84 1:09.3837.46 -
9 29 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:46.88 1:09.2437.64 Voelkl
10 32 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:47.08 1:10.0337.05 Dynastar
11 4 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:47.09 1:09.0138.08 Rossignol
12 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:47.15 1:10.0537.10 Voelkl
13 15 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:47.16 1:10.4236.74 Fischer
14 64 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:47.33 1:10.8736.46 Stoeckli
15 24 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:47.35 1:10.0037.35 Fischer
16 49 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:47.37 1:10.8436.53 -
17 72 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:47.41 1:10.5636.85 -
18 14 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:47.43 1:10.0337.40 Rossignol
19 60 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:47.48 1:10.4537.03 -
20 28 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:47.53 1:10.2337.30 -
21 61 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:47.77 1:10.9036.87 -
22 21 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:47.83 1:09.8338.00 -
23 40 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:47.86 1:09.5038.36 Head
24 38 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:47.90 1:11.0236.88 Head
25 34 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:48.08 1:09.8738.21 Voelkl
26 42 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:48.11 1:11.1736.94 -
27 53 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:48.20 1:10.9137.29 -
28 41 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:48.37 1:10.8537.52 Rossignol
29 1 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:48.44 1:11.2537.19 Rossignol
30 39 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:48.64 1:10.5738.07 Rossignol
31 43 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:48.67 1:10.9837.69 -
32 10 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:48.69 1:10.2638.43 Salomon
33 51 Doriane Gravier - France 1:48.75 1:11.1937.56 -
34 84 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:48.84 1:11.0637.78 -
35 6 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:48.89 1:09.8639.03 -
36 58 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:49.12 1:11.7537.37 Rossignol
37 31 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:49.17 1:11.5037.67 Voelkl
38 52 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:49.29 1:11.2038.09 -
39 50 Julie Dayer 1995 Switzerland 1:49.32 1:11.3737.95 -
40 97 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:49.55 1:12.2637.29 Rossignol
41 66 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:49.76 1:11.7238.04 Elan
42 94 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:50.11 1:12.9237.19 Atomic
43 63 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:50.38 1:11.7038.68 -
44 55 Medea Grand - Switzerland 1:50.45 1:11.7138.74 -
45 70 Charlene Magnin 1998 France 1:50.50 1:12.9137.59 -
46 9 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:50.52 1:10.9839.54 -
47 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:50.83 1:12.9437.89 Fischer
48 57 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:50.85 1:11.6839.17 -
49 26 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:50.88 1:10.8840.00 -
50 86 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 1:50.94 1:11.9439.00 -
51 68 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:51.33 1:12.8938.44 -
52 46 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:51.68 1:12.1039.58 -
53 87 Charline Berger - France 1:51.84 1:12.0539.79 -
54 81 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:52.02 1:13.6838.34 Salomon
55 95 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:52.11 1:13.7038.41 -
56 83 Manon Campillo - France 1:52.23 1:13.3438.89 -
57 59 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:52.38 1:12.3640.02 -
58 88 Clara Pijolet 1998 France 1:52.55 1:13.4339.12 -
59 71 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:52.82 1:13.9638.86 -
60 92 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:52.93 1:14.5338.40 -
61 79 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:52.97 1:12.8140.16 -
62 90 Victoria Bianchini - France 1:53.64 1:12.8940.75 -
63 77 Chloe Margue 1996 France 1:54.29 1:14.2440.05 -
64 93 Elise Guilbert 1998 France 1:54.37 1:15.1239.25 -
65 73 Julia Bonhomme - France 1:54.39 1:14.0840.31 -
66 89 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy 2:00.23 1:13.7246.51 -
DNF(2) 54 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 62 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 75 Candice Claudel - France -- -
DNF(2) 80 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 85 Lola Avenier 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 91 Schonna Penasa - France -- -
DNF(2) 96 Sixtine Piccard 1998 France -- -
DSQ 37 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria -- -
DSQ 74 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNS 82 Denise Zoehrer - Austria -- -
DNS 3 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Stoeckli
DNS 30 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNS 33 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France -- Rossignol
DNS 44 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France -- Salomon
DNS 65 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DNS 67 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Elan
DNS 76 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- -
DNS 45 Eva Schattauer - Austria -- -
DNF 5 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 11 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- Head
DNF 16 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 19 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 22 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 23 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 48 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 78 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 47 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Chatel
Nation France
Date Monday 30.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017