Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:43.05 49.0653.99 Voelkl
2 4 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:43.28 49.0654.22 Fischer
3 2 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:43.52 48.6754.85 Fischer
4 6 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:43.67 48.5655.11 Nordica
5 33 Reto Maechler 2001 Switzerland 1:43.72 49.8753.85 -
6 8 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:43.74 49.0354.71 Salomon
7 10 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:44.04 48.8555.19 Rossignol
8 13 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:44.83 49.9854.85 -
9 24 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 1:45.03 51.0254.01 -
10 19 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:45.55 52.1453.41 -
11 60 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 1:45.76 52.1153.65 Atomic
12 63 Kilian Pramstaller 2002 Austria 1:45.89 52.3053.59 Blizzard
13 21 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:45.92 50.1155.81 Rossignol
14 23 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 1:46.00 49.8256.18 Head
15 57 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway 1:46.16 51.3954.77 -
16 84 Theodor Brækken 2004 Norway 1:46.54 53.0953.45 -
16 9 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:46.54 51.6554.89 Voelkl
18 74 Filip Wahlqvist 2001 Norway 1:46.73 52.0754.66 -
19 61 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra 1:46.86 52.6454.22 -
20 43 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:46.87 52.0354.84 Salomon
21 37 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland 1:47.04 52.2954.75 Atomic
22 28 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:47.34 51.4655.88 -
23 36 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:48.25 52.2755.98 Voelkl
24 66 William Jonsson 2001 Sweden 1:48.51 53.1755.34 -
25 3 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:48.71 49.4159.30 Atomic
26 30 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:48.72 52.3456.38 -
27 49 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden 1:49.64 53.8755.77 -
28 44 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany 1:49.68 55.0354.65 -
29 22 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:49.88 55.1754.71 -
30 75 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany 1:49.95 53.5956.36 -
31 88 Hans Grahl-Madsen 2003 Norway 1:50.78 54.0256.76 -
32 69 Takashi Shiori 1998 Japan 1:51.20 53.5257.68 -
33 87 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden 1:51.58 54.5057.08 -
34 35 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:52.04 55.5356.51 Atomic
35 93 Michal Staszowski 1995 Czech Republic 2:00.63 58.731:01.90 -
DNF(2) 5 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 47.27- Head
DNF(2) 7 Theo Letitre 1997 France 49.16- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 49.01- -
DNF(2) 14 Steven Amiez 1998 France 49.71- -
DNF(2) 56 Henry Heaydon 2001 Australia 56.27- -
DNF(2) 59 Luc Herrmann 2000 Switzerland 51.91- -
DNF(2) 65 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy 53.28- -
DNF(2) 68 Jakob Greber 2003 Austria 53.54- -
DNF(2) 71 Ryder Sarchett 2003 USA 57.49- -
DNF(2) 72 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 59.57- -
DNF(2) 73 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 54.19- -
DNF(2) 89 Johs Braathen Herland 2003 Norway 54.69- -
DNF(2) 92 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic 53.53- -
DSQ 1 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 54.21- Rossignol
DSQ 25 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:01.06- Head
DSQ 79 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy 54.5956.83 -
DNS 94 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark -- -
DNS 15 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 51 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 38 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 39 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF 40 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 41 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA -- -
DNF 45 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 46 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 34 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 97 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 16 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 18 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 26 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 27 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 31 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 48 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 80 Issei Suzuki 2002 Japan -- -
DNF 81 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 82 Sindre Myklebust 2002 Norway -- -
DNF 83 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 85 Max Geissler-Hauber 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Philip Hoffmann 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 90 Anton Endzhievskiy 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 91 Noah Riemenschneider 2001 USA -- -
DNF 95 Adam Klima 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 78 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 77 Riccardo Allegrini 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 76 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 52 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 53 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Rion Takeuchi 1999 Japan -- -
DNF 55 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 58 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
DNF 62 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 64 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 67 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 70 Eirik Hystad Solberg 2002 Norway -- -
DNF 96 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Friday 7.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022