Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:26.75 41.6945.06 Fischer
2 1 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:26.78 42.5244.26 Rossignol
3 15 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:26.84 42.7144.13 -
4 7 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:27.04 42.6444.40 Voelkl
5 12 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:27.05 42.4344.62 Salomon
6 22 Kilian Pramstaller 2002 Austria 1:27.14 42.5344.61 Blizzard
7 6 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:27.18 42.5244.66 Fischer
8 20 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 1:27.20 43.0844.12 Atomic
9 27 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway 1:27.40 43.0244.38 -
10 32 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:27.42 43.6643.76 Voelkl
11 11 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:27.44 43.1144.33 -
12 9 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 1:27.46 42.5144.95 -
13 10 Reto Maechler 2001 Switzerland 1:27.56 42.5245.04 -
14 3 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:27.57 42.4845.09 Atomic
15 21 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:27.60 42.9044.70 -
16 4 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 1:27.64 42.0545.59 Head
17 43 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy 1:27.68 43.9443.74 -
18 14 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:27.91 43.4244.49 -
19 24 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:27.93 43.3244.61 -
20 28 Theodor Brækken 2004 Norway 1:27.98 43.6644.32 -
21 25 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:28.06 43.8244.24 Nordica
22 35 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:28.09 43.9144.18 -
23 33 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:28.12 43.7344.39 Atomic
24 30 Filip Wahlqvist 2001 Norway 1:28.25 43.9344.32 -
25 36 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:28.29 43.9744.32 -
26 26 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:28.39 43.6844.71 -
27 16 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 1:28.61 43.6145.00 Head
28 49 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 1:29.04 44.0544.99 -
29 77 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy 1:29.25 44.6544.60 -
30 38 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:30.12 44.9345.19 Head
31 67 Jakob Greber 2003 Austria 1:30.16 44.5645.60 -
32 88 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic 1:30.37 44.5145.86 -
33 59 Luc Herrmann 2000 Switzerland 1:30.39 44.3446.05 -
34 73 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany 1:30.61 44.9945.62 -
35 72 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 1:31.07 45.3945.68 -
36 80 Sindre Myklebust 2002 Norway 1:31.83 45.1346.70 -
37 74 Gleb Mosesov 1998 Russia 1:33.61 46.2147.40 -
38 62 Guerlain Favre 2000 France 1:35.34 43.8451.50 -
39 39 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada 1:38.61 48.0750.54 -
DNF(2) 50 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden 44.17- -
DNF(2) 47 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland 45.33- -
DNF(2) 46 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 44.93- -
DNF(2) 40 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 43.86- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 45.26- -
DNF(2) 8 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 41.52- Rossignol
DNF(2) 52 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 45.31- -
DNF(2) 53 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway 43.99- -
DNF(2) 54 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 44.21- -
DNF(2) 56 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 44.57- -
DNF(2) 60 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra 45.82- -
DNF(2) 66 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel 46.32- -
DNF(2) 71 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 46.28- -
DNF(2) 85 Camden Palmquist 2003 Sweden 45.05- -
DSQ 55 Rion Takeuchi 1999 Japan 44.30- -
DSQ 29 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 47.16- Salomon
DNS 87 Noah Riemenschneider 2001 USA -- -
DNS 70 Ryder Sarchett 2003 USA -- -
DNS 63 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 48 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 45 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 44 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA -- -
DNF 42 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 41 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF 37 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 23 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 18 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 13 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 2 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Manuel Ploner 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 51 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Henry Heaydon 2001 Australia -- -
DNF 91 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 90 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark -- -
DNF 89 Michal Staszowski 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 86 Johs Braathen Herland 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 84 Hans Grahl-Madsen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 83 Philip Hoffmann 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 82 Max Geissler-Hauber 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 81 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 79 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 78 Issei Suzuki 2002 Japan -- -
DNF 75 Riccardo Allegrini 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Eirik Hystad Solberg 2002 Norway -- -
DNF 68 Takashi Shiori 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 65 William Jonsson 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 61 Linus Witte 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 58 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
DNF 92 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022