Login

Glungezer

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:19.29 1:10.521:08.77 Head
2 3 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:19.85 1:09.871:09.98 Head
3 7 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:20.37 1:11.141:09.23 -
4 9 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:20.41 1:10.591:09.82 Atomic
5 10 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:20.51 1:11.251:09.26 -
6 13 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:20.55 1:11.611:08.94 Head
7 4 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:20.62 1:11.751:08.87 Dynastar
8 6 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 2:20.80 1:11.291:09.51 Rossignol
9 19 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:20.93 1:10.891:10.04 -
10 2 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:20.96 1:10.721:10.24 Kästle
11 20 Thomas Lardon 2001 France 2:21.04 1:11.361:09.68 -
12 17 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:21.05 1:11.491:09.56 -
13 14 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:21.31 1:12.101:09.21 Head
13 1 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:21.31 1:10.971:10.34 Rossignol
15 40 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 2:21.47 1:12.271:09.20 -
16 41 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:21.50 1:12.031:09.47 -
17 12 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:21.54 1:11.501:10.04 -
18 31 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 2:21.58 1:11.911:09.67 -
19 26 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:21.59 1:11.931:09.66 Voelkl
20 23 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:21.63 1:11.941:09.69 -
21 18 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:21.79 1:11.621:10.17 Rossignol
22 11 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:21.97 1:10.991:10.98 Dynastar
23 27 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 2:22.78 1:12.251:10.53 -
24 25 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 2:22.81 1:12.381:10.43 -
25 71 Raphael Riederer 2001 Austria 2:23.51 1:12.881:10.63 -
26 52 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 2:23.85 1:12.881:10.97 Voelkl
27 67 Lukas Gasser 2001 Austria 2:24.23 1:13.651:10.58 -
28 49 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic 2:24.31 1:13.391:10.92 -
29 47 Felix Hacker 1999 Austria 2:24.32 1:13.181:11.14 -
30 39 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:24.55 1:13.511:11.04 Rossignol
31 87 Felix Marksteiner 2002 Austria 2:24.93 1:13.661:11.27 -
32 30 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 2:24.96 1:13.321:11.64 -
33 35 Philip Hoffmann 2002 Austria 2:25.18 1:13.171:12.01 -
34 42 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:25.24 1:13.781:11.46 Head
35 82 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland 2:25.46 1:14.111:11.35 -
36 58 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria 2:25.54 1:14.061:11.48 -
37 53 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway 2:25.56 1:13.941:11.62 -
38 56 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy 2:25.58 1:13.641:11.94 -
39 89 Anze Gartner 2001 Slovenia 2:25.72 1:13.781:11.94 -
40 51 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy 2:25.79 1:13.591:12.20 -
41 63 Dominic Ott 2000 Switzerland 2:25.98 1:14.311:11.67 -
42 77 Luca Gstrein 2000 Austria 2:26.01 1:14.211:11.80 -
43 74 Ivan Mizintsev 2003 Russia 2:26.34 1:14.541:11.80 -
44 66 Franz Guem 2001 Austria 2:26.61 1:14.481:12.13 -
45 61 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 2:26.99 1:14.241:12.75 Salomon
46 46 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 2:27.59 1:13.781:13.81 -
DNF(2) 16 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:11.10- -
DNF(2) 65 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia 1:13.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 88 Vincent Wieser 2002 Austria 1:14.06- -
DNF(2) 60 Guerlain Favre 2000 France 1:12.72- -
DNF(2) 55 Noel Zwischenbrugger 2001 Austria 1:12.44- -
DNF(2) 44 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 1:12.78- -
DNF(2) 43 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia 1:13.64- -
DNF(2) 37 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 1:12.24- -
DNF(2) 34 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 1:13.91- -
DNF(2) 28 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 1:13.10- Voelkl
DNF(2) 32 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:13.74- -
DNF(2) 22 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 1:12.92- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 1:12.75- -
DNF(2) 64 Lukas Passrugger 2001 Austria 1:13.12- -
OOT 80 Jakob Greber 2003 Austria 1:14.90- -
OOT 36 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland 1:14.71- Rossignol
OOT 91 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic 1:16.41- -
OOT 90 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany 1:15.10- -
OOT 85 Gianlorenzo Di Paolo 2001 Italy 1:14.72- -
OOT 84 Jesper Pohjolainen 2001 Finland 1:15.42- -
OOT 81 Fabio Walch 2003 Austria 1:15.08- -
OOT 79 Max Greber 2001 Austria 1:14.87- -
OOT 76 Shintaro Sato 1996 Japan 1:18.70- -
OOT 70 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy 1:14.86- -
OOT 62 Paul Vonier 2000 Austria 1:15.00- -
OOT 57 David Törnqvist 1998 Sweden 1:14.71- -
DNS 69 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNS 8 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 38 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA -- -
DNF 33 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 29 Garret Driller 1996 USA -- -
DNF 24 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Fredrik Moeller 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 48 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 73 Taiga Tomii 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 75 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 78 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 83 Stefan Rieser 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 86 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 92 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 68 Niklas Skaardal 2002 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Glungezer
Nation Austria
Date Monday 20.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022