Login

Melchsee Frutt

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:46.33 50.1456.19 Fischer
2 3 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:46.52 50.5156.01 Head
3 18 Christina Ackermann 1990 Germany 1:47.02 51.3555.67 Rossignol
4 8 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:47.09 50.8856.21 Voelkl
5 12 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:47.56 51.2556.31 Atomic
6 6 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:47.73 51.1456.59 Atomic
7 15 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:47.91 51.9255.99 Rossignol
7 4 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:47.91 52.0255.89 Atomic
9 40 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:47.99 52.7955.20 Fischer
10 11 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:48.12 52.2655.86 Head
11 31 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:48.18 52.7255.46 Fischer
11 62 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 1:48.18 52.0756.11 -
13 7 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:48.20 50.9857.22 Voelkl
14 10 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:48.24 52.2056.04 Rossignol
15 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:48.42 52.4755.95 Rossignol
16 21 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:48.61 52.3356.28 Rossignol
17 28 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:48.70 52.5556.15 -
18 19 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:48.71 52.7755.94 Salomon
19 13 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:48.76 51.5557.21 -
20 26 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:49.23 53.1956.04 -
21 24 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:49.24 51.6457.60 Rossignol
22 14 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:49.72 52.8156.91 -
23 43 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:50.37 53.1057.27 Rossignol
24 39 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:51.24 53.5257.72 Voelkl
25 45 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:51.50 53.7157.79 -
26 73 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:51.64 53.6458.00 -
27 53 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:51.81 53.8058.01 -
28 69 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 1:51.97 53.9058.07 -
29 46 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:51.98 54.3257.66 -
30 64 Eliane Christen 1999 Switzerland 1:52.15 54.0058.15 -
31 58 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:53.66 54.5059.16 -
32 77 Sandra De Kalbermatten - Switzerland 1:54.64 55.4859.16 -
33 81 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:55.18 56.3958.79 -
34 70 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 1:55.33 55.211:00.12 -
35 78 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:55.37 55.7759.60 -
36 32 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:55.46 54.761:00.70 -
37 80 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:56.33 55.951:00.38 Blizzard
38 66 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:56.56 55.821:00.74 Salomon
39 22 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:02.02 51.821:10.20 Fischer
40 72 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 2:03.79 58.971:04.82 -
DNF(2) 34 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 27 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 20 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 5 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 1 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF(2) 36 Julia Gr├╝nwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 38 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 82 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 79 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 68 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 60 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 51 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 48 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 47 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 42 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 41 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 37 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 35 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 33 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 30 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 29 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 50 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 52 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 54 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 75 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 71 Anja Schneider - Switzerland -- -
DNF 67 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
DNF 61 Michelle Basler - Switzerland -- -
DNF 59 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- -
DNF 57 Tanja Schwitter - Italy -- -
DNF 56 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF 55 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF 16 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Melchsee Frutt
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 19.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017