Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:27.44 1:15.881:11.56 Rossignol
2 7 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:28.16 1:15.851:12.31 Stoeckli
3 2 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:28.26 1:15.931:12.33 Rossignol
4 33 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:28.50 1:16.911:11.59 Elan
4 23 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:28.50 1:16.701:11.80 Atomic
6 3 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:28.63 1:16.241:12.39 Dynastar
7 39 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:28.69 1:16.371:12.32 Stoeckli
8 32 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:28.72 1:16.541:12.18 Dynastar
9 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:28.83 1:16.421:12.41 Rossignol
10 11 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:28.84 1:16.351:12.49 Head
11 19 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:28.87 1:16.901:11.97 -
12 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:28.96 1:16.711:12.25 Rossignol
13 8 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:29.05 1:16.661:12.39 Voelkl
14 6 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:29.11 1:16.671:12.44 Head
15 14 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:29.13 1:17.361:11.77 -
16 40 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:29.45 1:17.431:12.02 -
17 63 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:29.48 1:17.051:12.43 -
18 51 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:29.59 1:17.561:12.03 -
19 36 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:29.74 1:17.451:12.29 -
20 21 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:29.92 1:16.681:13.24 -
21 9 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:30.07 1:17.501:12.57 Head
22 26 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:30.15 1:17.461:12.69 Head
23 4 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:30.20 1:17.161:13.04 Head
24 22 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:30.30 1:17.021:13.28 Head
25 24 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:30.62 1:17.241:13.38 Atomic
26 20 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:30.64 1:17.591:13.05 Rossignol
27 27 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:30.71 1:17.711:13.00 Voelkl
28 58 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:31.06 1:17.811:13.25 -
29 29 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:31.07 1:17.111:13.96 -
30 31 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:31.16 1:18.251:12.91 Voelkl
31 59 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:31.37 1:18.051:13.32 -
32 28 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:31.44 1:17.891:13.55 Head
33 18 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:31.71 1:17.961:13.75 Rossignol
34 70 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland 2:31.88 1:18.261:13.62 -
35 34 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:32.22 1:18.201:14.02 Head
36 54 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:32.51 1:18.901:13.61 -
37 35 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:32.67 1:18.341:14.33 -
38 44 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:33.52 1:19.141:14.38 -
38 38 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:33.52 1:18.281:15.24 -
40 41 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 2:33.57 1:18.681:14.89 -
41 68 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 2:33.64 1:18.841:14.80 -
42 37 Anna Marno 1992 USA 2:33.74 1:18.821:14.92 Stoeckli
43 53 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:33.75 1:18.701:15.05 -
44 64 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:34.04 1:19.041:15.00 -
45 43 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 2:34.14 1:19.371:14.77 Dynastar
46 52 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:34.60 1:19.281:15.32 Fischer
47 66 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 2:35.06 1:19.221:15.84 -
DNF(2) 71 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 69 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 62 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 61 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 56 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 55 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 48 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 45 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 77 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DSQ 30 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 12 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 13 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 47 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
OOT 57 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 42 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 49 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 50 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 82 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
OOT 79 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 78 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 46 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 60 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 72 Keely Cashman 1999 USA -- Blizzard
OOT 74 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 1 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 15 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 17 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 65 Carina Dengscherz - Austria -- -
DNF 67 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 73 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 81 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 75 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 16.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017