Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:21.89 1:10.531:11.36 Kästle
2 31 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:22.10 1:11.441:10.66 Voelkl
2 14 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:22.10 1:11.251:10.85 Rossignol
4 21 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:22.17 1:11.171:11.00 Rossignol
5 4 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:22.23 1:12.331:09.90 Rossignol
6 36 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:22.37 1:12.191:10.18 Rossignol
7 15 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 2:22.41 1:11.881:10.53 -
8 32 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:22.45 1:11.731:10.72 Rossignol
9 29 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:22.60 1:12.391:10.21 Head
10 41 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:22.65 1:12.371:10.28 Dynastar
11 6 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:22.66 1:12.031:10.63 Fischer
11 20 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:22.66 1:11.631:11.03 Head
13 5 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:22.84 1:11.561:11.28 Rossignol
14 2 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:22.86 1:12.221:10.64 Rossignol
15 3 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:22.87 1:11.861:11.01 Rossignol
16 22 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:22.96 1:12.421:10.54 -
17 33 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:23.06 1:12.471:10.59 -
18 7 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:23.12 1:11.651:11.47 Salomon
19 10 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:23.17 1:12.531:10.64 Rossignol
20 35 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:23.20 1:12.031:11.17 Head
20 28 Fredrik Moeller 2000 Norway 2:23.20 1:12.061:11.14 -
22 34 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 2:23.38 1:12.471:10.91 Rossignol
23 18 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:23.45 1:11.381:12.07 -
24 13 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:23.49 1:12.091:11.40 Dynastar
25 24 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:23.55 1:12.331:11.22 Atomic
26 44 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 2:23.59 1:12.541:11.05 -
27 27 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:23.73 1:12.351:11.38 Head
28 26 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:23.77 1:11.911:11.86 -
29 19 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:23.84 1:11.821:12.02 -
30 38 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:23.94 1:12.501:11.44 Voelkl
31 63 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 2:24.09 1:12.851:11.24 Augment
32 55 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 2:24.55 1:13.411:11.14 -
33 45 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:24.63 1:12.671:11.96 Rossignol
34 46 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:24.75 1:13.161:11.59 -
35 69 Guerlain Favre 2000 France 2:25.15 1:13.171:11.98 -
36 75 Dominic Ott 2000 Switzerland 2:25.17 1:13.251:11.92 -
36 37 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:25.17 1:13.071:12.10 -
38 84 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland 2:25.25 1:13.421:11.83 -
39 39 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 2:25.33 1:12.801:12.53 Fischer
40 61 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 2:25.37 1:13.751:11.62 Voelkl
41 53 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:25.49 1:13.621:11.87 Head
42 71 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 2:25.54 1:13.721:11.82 -
43 83 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:25.57 1:13.281:12.29 -
44 68 Franjo Von Allmen 2001 Switzerland 2:26.09 1:13.201:12.89 -
45 57 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 2:26.27 1:13.441:12.83 -
46 48 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:26.33 1:13.671:12.66 -
47 56 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:26.38 1:14.061:12.32 -
48 82 Taiga Tomii 1998 Japan 2:26.69 1:13.991:12.70 -
49 86 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:27.60 1:14.011:13.59 Atomic
50 78 Yanick Mani 1999 Switzerland 2:27.95 1:14.441:13.51 -
DNF(2) 50 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 59 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 70 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 67 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 65 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 49 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 42 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA -- -
DNF(2) 62 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 40 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland -- Rossignol
DSQ 60 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DSQ 16 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DSQ 80 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 89 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 51 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 85 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 88 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 81 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 77 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia -- Atomic
OOT 73 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- Salomon
OOT 58 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 25 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 11 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 1 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 43 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 87 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 79 Patrick Von Siebenthal 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 74 Silvano Gini 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 72 Dario Bueschlen 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 66 Loic Chable 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 64 Noel Zwischenbrugger 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 52 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 47 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 3.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022