Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 38 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 2:16.65 1:06.311:10.34 -
2 7 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:16.79 1:05.601:11.19 Rossignol
3 35 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 2:16.85 1:05.781:11.07 Head
4 20 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:17.05 1:06.411:10.64 Dynastar
4 5 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:17.05 1:05.581:11.47 Rossignol
6 10 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:17.13 1:05.101:12.03 Head
7 3 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:17.30 1:05.631:11.67 Rossignol
8 31 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:17.36 1:06.281:11.08 Head
9 67 Fredrik Moeller 2000 Norway 2:17.37 1:06.551:10.82 -
10 4 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:17.56 1:05.421:12.14 Salomon
11 12 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:17.61 1:05.621:11.99 Rossignol
12 24 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 2:17.80 1:06.191:11.61 Rossignol
13 22 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:17.82 1:06.151:11.67 Rossignol
14 33 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland 2:17.88 1:05.931:11.95 Rossignol
15 23 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:17.92 1:06.471:11.45 -
16 30 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:17.96 1:05.981:11.98 Head
17 14 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:17.97 1:06.021:11.95 Rossignol
18 2 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:17.98 1:05.411:12.57 Rossignol
18 17 Loevan Parand 1999 France 2:17.98 1:05.621:12.36 -
20 1 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:18.06 1:05.371:12.69 Rossignol
21 15 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:18.14 1:06.111:12.03 Atomic
21 8 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:18.14 1:05.581:12.56 Kästle
23 40 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:18.15 1:06.521:11.63 Voelkl
24 27 Maurus Sparr 1998 Switzerland 2:18.21 1:06.431:11.78 -
25 26 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 2:18.25 1:06.551:11.70 Rossignol
26 25 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:18.31 1:06.031:12.28 Atomic
27 13 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:18.33 1:05.641:12.69 Rossignol
28 11 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 2:18.36 1:05.471:12.89 Rossignol
29 58 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:18.49 1:06.161:12.33 Nordica
30 50 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden 2:18.81 1:06.921:11.89 Voelkl
31 21 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:18.82 1:05.841:12.98 -
32 63 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 2:18.83 1:06.981:11.85 Augment
33 19 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:18.92 1:06.921:12.00 Rossignol
34 28 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 2:18.97 1:06.881:12.09 -
35 65 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy 2:19.14 1:06.921:12.22 -
36 49 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 2:19.54 1:06.991:12.55 -
37 18 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:19.74 1:06.761:12.98 Atomic
38 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 2:19.94 1:05.961:13.98 Voelkl
39 34 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:20.03 1:07.051:12.98 -
40 36 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:20.08 1:06.711:13.37 Head
41 60 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 2:20.24 1:07.631:12.61 -
42 56 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 2:20.52 1:07.131:13.39 -
43 46 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 2:20.61 1:07.201:13.41 -
44 64 Noel Zwischenbrugger 2001 Austria 2:20.70 1:07.491:13.21 -
45 66 Loic Chable 2000 Switzerland 2:20.93 1:07.321:13.61 -
46 59 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:21.06 1:07.111:13.95 -
47 55 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 2:21.11 1:07.431:13.68 -
48 53 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:21.30 1:07.161:14.14 Head
49 69 Franjo Von Allmen 2001 Switzerland 2:21.36 1:07.531:13.83 -
50 52 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:21.37 1:07.781:13.59 -
51 29 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 2:21.46 1:07.261:14.20 -
52 54 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 2:21.52 1:07.621:13.90 -
53 43 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:21.53 1:07.211:14.32 Dynastar
54 39 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 2:21.77 1:07.701:14.07 -
DNF(2) 47 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 62 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 45 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF(2) 44 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA -- -
DNF(2) 41 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Fischer
OOT 76 Dominic Ott 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 42 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland -- Rossignol
OOT 48 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
OOT 51 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 61 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
OOT 68 Noah Geihseder 2002 Austria -- -
OOT 71 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Dario Bueschlen 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 90 Marinus Sennhofer 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 88 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 87 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
OOT 85 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland -- -
OOT 84 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 83 Taiga Tomii 1998 Japan -- -
OOT 82 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 81 Simon Oberhamberger 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 78 Alain Zurbriggen 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNS 57 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 9 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 16 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
DNF 37 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Guerlain Favre 2000 France -- -
DNF 72 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 75 Silvano Gini 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 77 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 79 Yanick Mani 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 80 Patrick Von Siebenthal 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 86 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 89 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 6 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 2.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022