Login

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:58.37 59.5358.84 Dynastar
2 1 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:58.94 59.4459.50 Rossignol
3 16 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:59.19 1:00.5558.64 Head
4 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:59.35 59.9659.39 Rossignol
5 21 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:59.51 1:00.6458.87 Rossignol
6 9 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:59.67 59.8459.83 -
7 4 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:59.82 1:00.1259.70 Rossignol
8 30 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:59.87 1:01.6558.22 -
9 18 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:59.89 1:00.7559.14 -
10 8 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:59.91 1:00.1759.74 -
10 7 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:59.91 59.661:00.25 Head
12 44 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:59.97 1:00.5159.46 Atomic
13 26 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:59.98 1:00.5059.48 Head
14 13 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:00.07 1:01.1758.90 -
15 52 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:00.09 1:01.1458.95 -
16 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:00.33 1:00.331:00.00 Atomic
17 24 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:00.39 1:01.1359.26 Dynastar
18 37 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 2:00.74 1:01.0359.71 -
19 40 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:00.80 1:00.9759.83 Rossignol
20 35 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:00.84 1:01.6259.22 -
20 15 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:00.84 1:00.691:00.15 Head
22 22 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:00.91 1:00.561:00.35 Rossignol
22 42 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:00.91 1:01.6859.23 -
24 49 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:01.02 1:01.5959.43 -
25 23 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:01.35 1:01.4059.95 Atomic
26 19 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:01.41 1:01.181:00.23 Voelkl
27 11 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:01.48 1:00.591:00.89 -
28 83 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:01.83 1:02.5659.27 -
29 12 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:01.85 1:01.541:00.31 Rossignol
30 45 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:02.92 1:02.121:00.80 -
31 57 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:03.19 1:02.311:00.88 -
32 17 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:03.31 1:01.981:01.33 -
33 55 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 2:03.48 1:02.741:00.74 -
34 34 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:03.50 1:01.931:01.57 -
35 73 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:03.52 1:02.571:00.95 Stoeckli
36 32 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan 2:03.73 1:02.191:01.54 Head
37 71 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 2:03.85 1:02.671:01.18 -
38 58 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:03.95 1:02.631:01.32 -
39 27 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:03.98 1:02.101:01.88 -
40 63 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:04.02 1:02.901:01.12 -
41 72 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:04.18 1:02.901:01.28 -
42 47 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:04.55 1:03.251:01.30 -
43 46 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:04.71 1:03.231:01.48 Fischer
44 61 Carina Dengscherz - Austria 2:04.72 1:03.171:01.55 -
45 74 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:05.21 1:03.351:01.86 Elan
46 64 Denise Zoehrer - Austria 2:05.35 1:03.431:01.92 -
47 38 Ekaterina Popova 1993 Russia 2:06.06 1:03.521:02.54 -
48 51 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:06.36 1:03.901:02.46 Rossignol
49 56 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway 2:06.64 1:03.741:02.90 -
50 69 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:06.86 1:03.691:03.17 -
51 31 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 2:08.58 1:03.431:05.15 -
52 81 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:08.92 1:03.311:05.61 -
DNF(2) 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 10 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 43 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 54 Hildur Karlsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 59 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 65 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 82 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 78 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
OOT 77 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway -- -
OOT 75 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
OOT 68 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
OOT 53 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 60 Josefine Selvaag 1998 Norway -- -
DNS 85 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNS 86 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine -- -
DNS 28 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
DNS 36 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 2 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 20 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 29 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 66 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 67 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 76 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 80 Helena Hoerte Soefteland 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 84 Bertine Aam Olsen 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 8.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017