Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:57.73 58.7658.97 Rossignol
2 4 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:58.52 58.7759.75 Fischer
3 38 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:58.94 1:00.7058.24 Fischer
4 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:59.31 59.5159.80 Stoeckli
5 68 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:59.57 1:00.1159.46 -
6 9 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:59.61 59.7559.86 Atomic
7 48 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:59.67 59.7059.97 Head
8 43 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:59.73 1:00.7658.97 Voelkl
9 12 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:59.74 59.561:00.18 Voelkl
10 47 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:59.81 59.811:00.00 Rossignol
11 32 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:59.86 59.611:00.25 Rossignol
12 21 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:59.92 59.431:00.49 Rossignol
13 31 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:59.96 1:00.2059.76 Atomic
14 8 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:59.97 59.911:00.06 -
15 40 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:00.00 1:00.9059.10 Dynastar
16 41 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:00.01 1:00.5359.48 Head
16 5 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:00.01 59.731:00.28 Head
18 70 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:00.10 1:00.7259.38 -
19 57 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:00.19 59.921:00.27 Atomic
19 10 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:00.19 1:00.4759.72 Atomic
21 56 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:00.57 1:00.201:00.37 Head
21 69 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:00.57 1:00.311:00.26 Rossignol
23 11 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:00.63 59.781:00.85 Rossignol
24 13 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:00.85 59.341:01.51 Head
25 24 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:00.92 1:00.721:00.20 Head
26 25 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:00.96 1:00.791:00.17 Voelkl
27 16 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:01.09 1:00.451:00.64 Fischer
28 45 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:01.11 1:01.061:00.05 -
29 19 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:01.18 1:00.431:00.75 -
30 23 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:01.31 1:00.761:00.55 -
31 83 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:01.32 1:01.321:00.00 -
32 15 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:01.44 59.941:01.50 -
33 103 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:01.50 1:01.481:00.02 -
34 7 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:01.60 1:00.721:00.88 Head
35 74 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:01.76 1:01.221:00.54 -
36 44 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:01.85 1:00.921:00.93 Fischer
37 86 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany 2:01.92 1:01.141:00.78 -
38 51 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:02.14 1:01.131:01.01 Rossignol
39 1 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:02.16 1:00.371:01.79 Rossignol
40 50 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:02.32 1:00.801:01.52 -
41 88 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 2:02.85 1:01.581:01.27 -
42 53 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 2:02.87 1:01.661:01.21 -
43 91 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:02.88 1:01.691:01.19 Stoeckli
44 18 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 2:03.02 1:01.901:01.12 Head
45 2 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:03.18 1:01.281:01.90 Head
46 52 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 2:03.26 1:01.451:01.81 -
47 72 Josefine Selvaag 1998 Norway 2:03.38 1:01.451:01.93 -
48 20 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:03.42 1:01.591:01.83 Atomic
49 71 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway 2:03.66 1:01.871:01.79 -
50 79 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:03.70 1:01.731:01.97 -
51 95 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:03.99 1:01.951:02.04 -
52 87 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:04.11 1:01.971:02.14 -
53 92 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:04.44 1:01.991:02.45 Elan
54 22 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:04.50 1:01.931:02.57 -
55 42 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:04.57 1:01.541:03.03 -
DNF(2) 27 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 34 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
DNF(2) 36 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 59 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- Fischer
OOT 54 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 55 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 58 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina -- -
OOT 73 Carina Dengscherz - Austria -- -
OOT 61 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
OOT 63 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- -
OOT 49 Ekaterina Popova 1993 Russia -- -
OOT 46 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 39 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 37 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
OOT 35 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- -
OOT 30 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
OOT 29 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
OOT 26 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
OOT 60 Morane Sandraz 1991 France -- -
OOT 64 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 66 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- -
OOT 67 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 99 Karolina Klouckova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 100 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia -- -
OOT 101 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia -- -
OOT 102 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 104 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
OOT 105 Bertine Aam Olsen 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 106 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 107 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 98 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 97 Helena Hoerte Soefteland 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 96 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 75 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 78 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland -- -
OOT 80 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- -
OOT 81 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
OOT 84 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- -
OOT 85 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 90 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
OOT 94 Vilde Brakestad 1997 Norway -- -
DNS 89 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 3 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 14 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 62 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- -
DNF 77 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 82 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 93 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 76 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017