Login

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:20.71 1:07.351:13.36 Rossignol
2 12 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:20.83 1:08.391:12.44 Atomic
3 4 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:21.00 1:07.951:13.05 Voelkl
4 7 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:21.23 1:07.961:13.27 -
5 2 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:21.40 1:08.561:12.84 Rossignol
6 13 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:21.54 1:09.361:12.18 Rossignol
7 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:22.52 1:08.221:14.30 Head
8 10 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:22.57 1:08.851:13.72 -
9 9 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:22.65 1:09.411:13.24 Dynastar
10 30 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:22.83 1:10.971:11.86 Rossignol
11 6 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:22.90 1:09.231:13.67 Head
12 23 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:22.97 1:09.951:13.02 Atomic
13 22 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.01 1:10.361:12.65 -
14 48 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:23.09 1:11.091:12.00 -
15 25 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:23.20 1:10.811:12.39 -
16 33 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:23.23 1:11.331:11.90 Rossignol
17 21 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:23.34 1:11.071:12.27 -
18 18 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:23.38 1:10.711:12.67 Fischer
19 35 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:23.61 1:10.401:13.21 -
20 29 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:23.67 1:10.731:12.94 -
21 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:23.71 1:10.911:12.80 Rossignol
22 19 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:24.15 1:11.111:13.04 Head
23 31 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:24.22 1:10.481:13.74 -
24 36 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:24.45 1:10.971:13.48 -
25 52 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:24.80 1:12.491:12.31 -
26 50 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:25.06 1:12.561:12.50 Stoeckli
27 49 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:28.87 1:13.321:15.55 -
DNF(2) 44 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:13.17- Head
DNF(2) 41 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:12.57- Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:09.82- Head
DNF(2) 15 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:08.91- Dynastar
DNF(2) 8 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:10.01- -
DNF(2) 3 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:07.22- Head
DNS 42 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 40 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:13.40- Atomic
DNF 53 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -- -
DNF 28 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNF 26 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- -
DNF 24 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 17 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 11 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNF 32 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 38 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 43 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- Augment
DNF 45 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 46 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 51 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 39 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Friday 16.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018