Login

Oberjoch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:54.62 58.9055.72 Head
2 15 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 1:54.71 59.0655.65 -
3 2 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:54.94 58.6756.27 Nordica
4 6 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:55.21 58.6356.58 Nordica
5 24 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:55.36 58.7656.60 Rossignol
6 9 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:55.67 59.7855.89 Rossignol
7 23 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:56.03 59.6456.39 Atomic
8 14 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 1:56.04 58.9957.05 Rossignol
9 7 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:56.36 59.2757.09 Fischer
10 39 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:56.42 1:00.0856.34 Head
11 21 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:56.43 59.7256.71 Rossignol
12 13 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:56.77 1:00.0156.76 Atomic
13 25 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:56.94 59.8957.05 -
14 41 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:57.10 1:00.7256.38 Head
15 30 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:57.64 1:00.4857.16 -
16 47 Mario Gramshammer 1999 Austria 1:57.69 1:00.9856.71 -
17 58 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:57.70 1:01.3256.38 -
18 70 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:57.85 1:01.7356.12 -
19 56 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:57.91 1:02.2455.67 Voelkl
20 32 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:57.95 1:01.2056.75 Fischer
21 69 Reto Maechler 2001 Switzerland 1:57.99 1:01.3556.64 -
22 18 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:58.36 1:01.0057.36 -
23 43 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria 1:58.99 1:01.4857.51 -
24 51 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy 1:59.18 1:02.0257.16 -
25 28 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 2:01.01 1:03.6757.34 -
26 66 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 2:01.12 1:02.6058.52 -
27 81 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany 2:01.42 1:02.4958.93 -
28 90 Maximilian Schwarz 2002 Germany 2:02.38 1:02.8859.50 -
29 44 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:03.93 1:02.351:01.58 Rossignol
30 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 2:06.54 1:03.431:03.11 -
31 77 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra 2:09.01 1:03.231:05.78 -
DNF(2) 1 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF(2) 3 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 60 Andreas Strand 1998 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 85 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland -- -
DNS 27 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 37 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 40 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 45 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 46 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 48 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 49 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 52 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 36 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 34 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 33 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 50 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 5 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 8 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 10 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 17 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 19 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 22 Paco Rassat 1998 France -- -
DNF 26 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 55 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 57 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 76 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 78 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 79 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 80 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 82 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 83 Giovanni Zazzaro 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Max Geissler-Hauber 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Maximilian Haussmann 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 87 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 88 Eliot Grandjean 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 89 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 75 Linus Witte 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Jakob Greber 2003 Austria -- -
DNF 59 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 61 Frederik Norys 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 62 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 63 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA -- -
DNF 64 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 65 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 67 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 71 Robert Poth 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 72 Florian Kunz 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 73 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 91 Dmitrii Pyshkin 2000 Russia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Oberjoch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021