Login

La Molina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:16.96 1:07.791:09.17 -
2 1 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:17.77 1:07.501:10.27 Rossignol
3 4 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:17.91 1:08.551:09.36 Rossignol
4 6 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:18.40 1:08.851:09.55 Dynastar
5 2 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:18.91 1:08.921:09.99 Voelkl
6 21 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:19.72 1:10.131:09.59 Rossignol
7 9 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:19.97 1:09.721:10.25 Head
8 38 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:20.05 1:11.451:08.60 -
9 43 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:20.19 1:12.161:08.03 -
10 19 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:20.29 1:10.501:09.79 -
11 13 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:20.32 1:10.361:09.96 -
11 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:20.32 1:10.621:09.70 Rossignol
11 24 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:20.32 1:10.651:09.67 Atomic
11 44 Lorelie Coulet - France 2:20.32 1:11.801:08.52 -
15 15 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:20.38 1:11.051:09.33 -
16 25 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:20.39 1:10.801:09.59 -
17 27 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:20.41 1:11.601:08.81 -
17 26 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:20.41 1:11.461:08.95 -
19 14 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:20.44 1:10.891:09.55 -
20 12 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:20.48 1:10.931:09.55 -
21 23 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:20.57 1:11.641:08.93 -
22 17 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 2:20.60 1:10.701:09.90 Voelkl
23 34 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:20.87 1:12.181:08.69 -
24 10 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:20.95 1:10.671:10.28 Head
25 30 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:21.16 1:12.141:09.02 -
26 29 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:21.35 1:11.281:10.07 -
27 18 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:21.41 1:11.951:09.46 Atomic
28 5 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:21.98 1:11.271:10.71 Head
29 48 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:23.02 1:12.411:10.61 Atomic
30 22 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:23.65 1:12.191:11.46 -
31 31 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:23.69 1:12.211:11.48 Augment
32 40 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:24.24 1:12.471:11.77 Stoeckli
33 39 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 2:24.63 1:12.581:12.05 -
34 37 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:24.76 1:12.861:11.90 -
35 36 Miriam Kirchler - Italy 2:25.46 1:13.131:12.33 -
36 41 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:25.57 1:12.711:12.86 -
37 7 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:25.65 1:13.591:12.06 Head
38 35 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:26.47 1:13.261:13.21 -
39 42 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:26.85 1:13.671:13.18 -
40 50 Sofia Gandarias - Spain 2:28.57 1:14.701:13.87 -
41 51 Irene Alvarez - Spain 2:29.89 1:15.591:14.30 -
42 52 Celia Abad 2000 Spain 2:31.44 1:16.681:14.76 -
DNF(2) 49 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF(2) 45 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 11 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 8 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
DNF 28 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 46 Inda Garin 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 47 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain -- -
DNF 20 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill La Molina
Nation Spain
Date Thursday 8.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018