Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:17.91 1:06.911:11.00 Rossignol
2 10 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:19.68 1:07.541:12.14 Head
3 3 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:19.71 1:07.061:12.65 -
4 5 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:19.86 1:07.981:11.88 Head
5 8 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:20.22 1:07.931:12.29 Dynastar
6 7 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:20.65 1:07.331:13.32 Rossignol
7 17 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:20.77 1:07.821:12.95 Head
8 12 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:20.87 1:08.201:12.67 Rossignol
9 21 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:20.91 1:08.291:12.62 Head
10 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:21.30 1:07.841:13.46 Stoeckli
11 27 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:21.68 1:09.291:12.39 -
12 9 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:21.73 1:08.961:12.77 Head
13 33 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:22.43 1:09.451:12.98 Rossignol
14 20 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:22.45 1:09.711:12.74 Atomic
15 37 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:22.55 1:09.511:13.04 -
16 23 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:22.90 1:08.541:14.36 -
17 55 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:22.97 1:09.111:13.86 -
18 25 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.03 1:09.731:13.30 -
19 11 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:23.09 1:09.171:13.92 Head
20 28 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:23.20 1:09.561:13.64 -
20 15 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:23.20 1:09.271:13.93 Dynastar
22 26 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:23.24 1:09.881:13.36 -
23 35 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:23.35 1:09.901:13.45 Atomic
24 43 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:23.45 1:09.141:14.31 Rossignol
25 49 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway 2:23.49 1:10.311:13.18 -
26 57 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 2:23.73 1:10.201:13.53 -
27 47 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:23.82 1:09.771:14.05 -
28 32 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:24.07 1:09.691:14.38 -
29 36 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:24.31 1:10.291:14.02 Fischer
30 42 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:24.32 1:10.541:13.78 -
31 39 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:24.51 1:10.281:14.23 -
32 48 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:24.59 1:10.061:14.53 -
33 22 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:24.60 1:09.941:14.66 Rossignol
34 60 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:24.84 1:10.181:14.66 -
35 54 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 2:25.23 1:10.631:14.60 -
36 34 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:25.85 1:11.431:14.42 Head
37 58 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:25.97 1:11.261:14.71 Atomic
38 50 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:26.52 1:10.801:15.72 -
39 62 Zara Maillard 1999 Switzerland 2:27.63 1:11.761:15.87 -
40 56 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 2:28.78 1:12.121:16.66 -
41 31 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:29.17 1:11.191:17.98 Augment
DNF(2) 4 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 16 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF(2) 19 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 24 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 40 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 41 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 59 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 53 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- -
DNS 44 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -
DNS 46 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 61 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 45 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
DNF 30 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 29 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 18 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 14 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 2 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 52 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 2.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018