Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:19.43 1:09.821:09.61 -
2 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:19.62 1:10.241:09.38 Rossignol
3 11 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:19.76 1:10.351:09.41 Head
4 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:19.85 1:09.991:09.86 Fischer
5 16 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:19.98 1:10.881:09.10 Head
6 33 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:20.11 1:11.211:08.90 Head
7 4 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:20.15 1:10.501:09.65 Rossignol
8 5 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:20.35 1:10.391:09.96 Rossignol
9 17 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:20.64 1:11.561:09.08 Fischer
10 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:20.72 1:11.111:09.61 Stoeckli
11 13 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:20.80 1:11.211:09.59 Dynastar
12 18 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:20.81 1:11.831:08.98 Head
13 7 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:20.83 1:10.831:10.00 Voelkl
14 32 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:21.17 1:11.881:09.29 -
15 2 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:21.20 1:11.181:10.02 Head
16 62 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:21.32 1:11.181:10.14 -
17 45 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:21.39 1:11.601:09.79 Rossignol
18 12 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:21.63 1:11.671:09.96 Voelkl
19 44 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:21.79 1:12.041:09.75 Rossignol
20 14 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:22.20 1:11.971:10.23 Head
21 20 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:22.31 1:12.331:09.98 Atomic
22 54 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy 2:22.32 1:11.991:10.33 -
23 9 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:22.69 1:12.181:10.51 -
24 27 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:22.72 1:12.101:10.62 -
25 57 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:22.73 1:12.361:10.37 -
26 48 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:22.78 1:12.451:10.33 Atomic
27 23 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:22.99 1:12.701:10.29 Rossignol
28 49 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:23.05 1:12.361:10.69 -
29 46 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 2:23.12 1:12.211:10.91 -
30 47 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:23.71 1:12.691:11.02 -
31 22 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.73 1:12.581:11.15 -
32 28 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:23.90 1:12.861:11.04 Atomic
33 10 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:23.92 1:12.741:11.18 Dynastar
34 51 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway 2:24.06 1:12.681:11.38 -
35 24 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:24.15 1:12.861:11.29 -
36 55 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:24.38 1:12.661:11.72 -
36 19 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:24.38 1:12.871:11.51 Fischer
38 40 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:24.46 1:13.011:11.45 -
39 21 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:24.51 1:12.961:11.55 Rossignol
40 64 Chiara Bissig 2000 Switzerland 2:24.82 1:13.201:11.62 -
41 50 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:25.19 1:13.151:12.04 -
42 52 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:25.34 1:13.381:11.96 -
43 65 Zara Maillard 1999 Switzerland 2:25.36 1:13.581:11.78 -
44 30 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:25.49 1:12.701:12.79 -
45 25 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:25.64 1:13.631:12.01 -
46 41 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:26.01 1:14.251:11.76 -
47 56 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 2:26.54 1:13.751:12.79 -
48 60 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:26.72 1:13.361:13.36 Atomic
49 29 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:26.83 1:13.891:12.94 -
50 61 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:28.15 1:14.741:13.41 -
51 53 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:30.88 1:17.981:12.90 -
DNF(2) 8 Marie Massios 1992 France -- Head
DNS 42 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 34 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 31 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- Augment
DNF 35 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 38 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 43 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 58 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 59 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 39 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 1.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018