Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:04.06 1:00.751:03.31 Rossignol
2 19 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:04.43 1:00.941:03.49 Fischer
3 15 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:04.70 1:01.191:03.51 -
4 23 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 2:05.13 1:01.711:03.42 -
5 26 Victor Guillot 1996 France 2:05.15 1:01.941:03.21 Atomic
5 27 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:05.15 1:01.701:03.45 Head
7 3 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:05.16 1:01.071:04.09 Rossignol
8 6 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 2:05.26 1:01.001:04.26 Atomic
9 20 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:05.30 1:02.521:02.78 Rossignol
10 25 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 2:05.31 1:01.671:03.64 Salomon
11 39 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 2:05.35 1:02.391:02.96 Rossignol
12 12 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:05.37 1:01.441:03.93 Salomon
12 10 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 2:05.37 1:01.321:04.05 Rossignol
14 14 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:05.39 1:01.691:03.70 Rossignol
15 16 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:05.52 1:02.171:03.35 Atomic
16 18 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:05.55 1:02.211:03.34 Salomon
17 21 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:05.73 1:01.321:04.41 Kästle
18 7 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 2:05.75 1:01.771:03.98 Rossignol
19 22 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 2:05.89 1:02.381:03.51 -
20 29 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:05.94 1:02.141:03.80 -
21 9 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:05.99 1:01.891:04.10 Rossignol
22 42 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway 2:06.02 1:02.431:03.59 -
23 8 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 2:06.03 1:02.231:03.80 Head
24 30 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:06.11 1:02.251:03.86 Salomon
25 56 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:06.22 1:02.391:03.83 -
26 28 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:06.98 1:02.191:04.79 Dynastar
27 17 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:07.19 1:02.171:05.02 Fischer
28 36 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 2:07.28 1:02.911:04.37 Rossignol
29 24 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:07.29 1:02.581:04.71 Fischer
30 35 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:07.33 1:02.841:04.49 Atomic
31 58 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 2:07.36 1:02.931:04.43 Head
32 31 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:07.41 1:02.841:04.57 Head
33 78 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 2:07.58 1:03.381:04.20 -
34 57 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland 2:07.69 1:03.011:04.68 -
35 47 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:07.71 1:02.961:04.75 -
36 40 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:07.73 1:02.951:04.78 -
37 46 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA 2:07.74 1:03.111:04.63 -
38 61 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 2:08.05 1:03.181:04.87 -
39 52 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy 2:08.27 1:03.421:04.85 -
40 53 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 2:08.28 1:03.281:05.00 Head
41 50 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 2:08.29 1:03.191:05.10 -
42 72 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 2:08.83 1:03.641:05.19 -
42 38 George Steffey 1997 USA 2:08.83 1:02.911:05.92 Rossignol
44 81 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland 2:09.19 1:03.651:05.54 -
45 77 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 2:09.21 1:03.861:05.35 -
46 43 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:09.77 1:03.511:06.26 Voelkl
47 68 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 2:09.80 1:03.781:06.02 -
48 51 Isaiah Nelson 2001 USA 2:09.81 1:03.771:06.04 -
49 62 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 2:09.82 1:02.991:06.83 -
50 65 Hugo Salerno - France 2:10.14 1:03.021:07.12 -
DNF(2) 74 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:03.83- -
DNF(2) 73 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 1:03.66- -
DNF(2) 69 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway 1:03.76- -
DNF(2) 55 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:03.64- -
DNF(2) 48 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:02.46- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:03.23- Dynastar
DNF(2) 32 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:03.40- -
DNF(2) 5 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:00.93- Head
DNF(2) 4 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:01.87- Fischer
DNF(2) 44 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden 1:03.85- -
OOT 70 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:04.03- Rossignol
OOT 87 Jack Adams 1998 Australia 1:05.92- -
OOT 86 Oskar Novak 2000 Czech Republic 1:06.61- -
OOT 85 Hannes Amman 2002 Germany 1:05.51- -
OOT 83 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic 1:04.63- -
OOT 67 Alexis Brondex 1996 France 1:03.97- -
OOT 82 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 1:04.48- -
OOT 80 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:03.98- -
OOT 79 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 1:04.84- -
OOT 66 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein 1:04.09- -
OOT 60 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:04.75- Rossignol
OOT 59 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA 1:05.07- -
OOT 45 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:07.00- -
OOT 71 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden 1:05.19- -
OOT 75 Thomas Lardon 2001 France 1:04.71- -
DNF 11 Loevan Parand 1999 France -- -
DNF 13 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 34 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 41 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Andrew Miller 1998 USA -- -
DNF 54 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 64 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 76 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 84 Jan Koula 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 1 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021