Login

Folgaria

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:42.54 52.6149.93 Head
2 21 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:43.05 53.2849.77 Rossignol
2 9 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:43.05 52.9250.13 Rossignol
4 25 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:43.14 53.6549.49 Rossignol
5 1 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:43.19 52.5250.67 Rossignol
6 74 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:43.21 54.0849.13 -
7 17 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:43.34 53.5949.75 Rossignol
8 2 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:43.46 53.2350.23 Rossignol
9 6 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:43.54 52.7250.82 Atomic
10 5 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:43.62 53.2350.39 Rossignol
11 14 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:43.95 53.9150.04 Rossignol
12 11 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:43.97 53.7450.23 Salomon
13 22 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:44.04 54.1449.90 -
14 15 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:44.05 53.9850.07 -
14 20 Loevan Parand 1999 France 1:44.05 53.9650.09 -
16 12 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:44.06 53.9050.16 Head
17 28 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:44.08 53.6850.40 Head
18 7 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:44.14 53.6150.53 Rossignol
19 18 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:44.15 54.0150.14 Rossignol
20 33 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:44.26 53.8150.45 Dynastar
21 36 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 1:44.29 53.9950.30 -
22 29 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:44.34 53.7550.59 Salomon
23 55 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:44.35 54.2150.14 -
24 3 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:44.37 53.2651.11 Fischer
25 19 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:44.38 54.0150.37 Kästle
26 13 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:44.39 53.9350.46 Rossignol
27 26 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:44.44 54.2550.19 Atomic
28 62 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 1:44.66 54.4350.23 -
29 38 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:44.77 54.2250.55 Atomic
30 54 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:44.83 54.5250.31 Atomic
31 35 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:45.04 54.6050.44 -
32 40 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy 1:45.05 54.3650.69 -
33 43 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:45.14 54.6850.46 Atomic
34 27 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:45.18 53.9451.24 -
35 51 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA 1:45.19 54.2850.91 -
36 45 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:45.30 54.4950.81 Rossignol
37 23 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:45.36 53.5151.85 Fischer
38 30 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:45.39 54.3651.03 -
39 50 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:45.52 54.7550.77 -
40 56 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 1:45.63 54.6950.94 -
41 39 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:45.68 54.6851.00 Rossignol
42 47 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway 1:45.75 54.9250.83 -
43 87 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:45.99 55.0150.98 -
44 53 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:46.10 54.8351.27 Rossignol
45 68 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 1:46.12 55.0051.12 -
46 48 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:46.14 54.5551.59 Voelkl
47 32 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:46.23 54.6351.60 Head
48 77 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland 1:46.27 55.0151.26 -
49 61 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France 1:46.46 54.9851.48 -
50 67 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:46.54 54.8251.72 -
51 52 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:46.62 54.9351.69 -
52 46 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland 1:46.68 55.0351.65 -
53 44 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:46.79 54.9851.81 Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 58 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 80 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 64 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 42 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 41 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Head
DNF(2) 37 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 75 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
OOT 73 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
OOT 71 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 70 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 69 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -- -
OOT 66 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
OOT 63 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland -- -
OOT 60 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 59 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
OOT 49 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 34 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland -- -
OOT 24 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
OOT 72 Hugo Salerno - France -- -
OOT 76 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 78 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 96 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 97 Davide Leonardo Seppi 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 98 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 99 Tommaso Nardi - Italy -- -
OOT 100 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
OOT 101 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- -
OOT 102 Gianlorenzo Di Paolo 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 103 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina -- -
OOT 104 Jack Adams 1998 Australia -- -
OOT 95 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany -- -
OOT 94 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 79 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 81 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy -- -
OOT 83 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 84 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 88 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 89 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 90 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
OOT 91 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 92 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 10 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 57 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 65 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 85 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 86 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 93 Artem Kashintcev 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 8 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Folgaria
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 3.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021