Login

Folgaria

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:45.78 49.5356.25 Atomic
2 9 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:46.30 50.0156.29 Head
3 15 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:46.41 51.0155.40 Rossignol
4 47 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:46.48 51.3155.17 Rossignol
5 20 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:46.50 50.8355.67 Rossignol
6 5 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:46.54 51.4155.13 Rossignol
7 22 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:46.60 50.6555.95 Rossignol
8 11 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:46.64 50.4656.18 Rossignol
9 7 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:46.65 50.7955.86 Fischer
10 18 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:46.66 50.7055.96 Rossignol
11 42 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:46.70 51.3355.37 Head
12 12 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:46.71 50.8655.85 Salomon
13 8 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:46.79 50.4756.32 Atomic
13 50 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:46.79 51.3855.41 Rossignol
15 13 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 1:46.83 51.5955.24 -
16 3 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:46.87 50.4056.47 Head
17 30 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:46.88 51.1355.75 Dynastar
18 28 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:46.89 51.2055.69 Head
19 6 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:46.97 51.1255.85 Rossignol
20 10 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:46.99 50.6556.34 Fischer
21 65 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland 1:47.06 51.4955.57 -
22 34 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:47.13 51.2055.93 Dynastar
23 19 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:47.17 50.6756.50 Kästle
23 4 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:47.17 50.8256.35 Rossignol
25 52 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway 1:47.19 51.4755.72 Atomic
26 25 Leo Anguenot 1998 France 1:47.20 51.4055.80 Rossignol
27 2 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:47.23 50.8656.37 Salomon
28 23 Loevan Parand 1999 France 1:47.33 51.4455.89 -
29 74 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:47.52 51.6555.87 -
30 62 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 1:47.74 51.4056.34 Head
31 55 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 1:47.85 51.6256.23 -
32 36 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 1:47.98 51.4056.58 Rossignol
33 16 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:48.00 51.5956.41 Fischer
34 27 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:48.05 51.5356.52 Atomic
35 80 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland 1:48.09 51.8356.26 -
35 21 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:48.09 51.7056.39 Rossignol
37 60 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 1:48.17 51.6656.51 -
38 14 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:48.19 51.6456.55 Rossignol
39 91 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:48.29 51.9256.37 -
40 26 Andreas Ploier 1997 Austria 1:48.37 51.6456.73 -
41 102 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:48.54 51.7256.82 -
42 49 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:48.66 52.0256.64 -
43 46 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:48.76 52.3056.46 -
44 70 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 1:48.77 52.0856.69 -
45 64 Lukas Zippert 1998 Switzerland 1:49.00 52.2456.76 -
46 53 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:49.06 51.9857.08 -
47 33 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 1:49.10 51.8157.29 -
48 85 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:49.18 52.2056.98 -
49 32 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:49.38 51.9257.46 Head
50 61 Alec Scott 1997 Ireland 1:49.51 52.0957.42 -
51 37 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:49.72 52.0657.66 Atomic
52 82 Luca Taranzano 1998 Italy 1:49.75 52.2957.46 -
53 81 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:49.81 51.7158.10 -
DNF(2) 69 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 31 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 38 Stefano Baruffaldi 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 39 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF(2) 41 Marco Fischbacher 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 56 Giulio Zuccarini 1997 Italy -- -
DSQ 40 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
OOT 72 Hugo Salerno - France -- -
OOT 71 Christian Oliveira Søvik 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 73 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -- -
OOT 67 Florian Loriot 1998 France -- -
OOT 66 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
OOT 63 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 59 Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -- -
OOT 58 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 51 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
OOT 45 Lukas Karlberg 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 44 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
OOT 29 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- Head
OOT 68 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
OOT 75 Alexis Brondex 1996 France -- -
OOT 76 Michele Gualazzi 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 94 Artem Kashintcev 1999 Russia -- -
OOT 97 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 98 Davide Leonardo Seppi 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 99 Lorenzo Bini 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 100 Tommaso Nardi - Italy -- -
OOT 101 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
OOT 103 Gianlorenzo Di Paolo 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 104 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina -- -
OOT 105 Jack Adams 1998 Australia -- -
OOT 92 Delio Kunz 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 90 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 77 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
OOT 78 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway -- -
OOT 79 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 83 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland -- -
OOT 84 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 86 Simon Talacci 2001 Italy -- -
OOT 87 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
OOT 88 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 89 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Fischer
DNS 95 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia -- -
DNS 57 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 17 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 24 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 43 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 54 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -
DNF 93 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 96 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Addison Dvoracek 1996 USA -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Folgaria
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 2.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021