Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:43.59 51.9951.60 Rossignol
2 1 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:43.97 51.9951.98 Rossignol
3 3 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:44.35 51.7952.56 Head
4 8 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:44.77 52.4652.31 Rossignol
5 21 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:44.83 52.2452.59 -
6 4 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:44.94 52.5352.41 Head
7 7 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:44.98 51.2653.72 Atomic
8 2 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:45.05 52.4652.59 Atomic
9 20 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:45.13 52.4352.70 -
10 5 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:45.20 52.3052.90 Rossignol
11 14 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:45.23 52.8052.43 Rossignol
12 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:45.53 53.2852.25 -
13 19 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:45.71 53.7651.95 -
14 13 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:45.85 53.4752.38 Atomic
15 49 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:45.94 54.3451.60 -
16 10 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:46.04 52.8253.22 Voelkl
17 18 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:46.05 53.0553.00 -
18 60 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:46.14 54.1951.95 -
19 43 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:46.24 54.1952.05 Atomic
20 35 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:46.32 53.9452.38 Rossignol
21 41 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:46.36 54.2852.08 -
22 52 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:46.42 53.7452.68 -
22 16 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:46.42 53.7252.70 Head
24 42 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 1:46.54 54.4452.10 -
25 48 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:46.68 53.4553.23 -
26 33 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:46.92 53.3753.55 -
27 32 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:48.61 55.0153.60 -
28 50 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:48.93 54.5554.38 -
29 59 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:48.94 54.4754.47 -
30 63 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:49.63 54.7354.90 -
31 46 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:49.67 55.2954.38 Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 17 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 25 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 57 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 62 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 64 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -- -
DNS 34 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNS 26 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 37 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 29 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 28 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 27 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 24 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 22 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 15 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 11 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 39 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 40 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 68 Franziska Berger - Germany -- -
DNF 67 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 66 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 58 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 55 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- Augment
DNF 54 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 53 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 51 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 47 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 45 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018