Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:43.22 51.2851.94 Rossignol
2 7 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:43.67 52.3451.33 Rossignol
3 27 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:43.78 53.0250.76 Rossignol
4 6 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:43.89 52.4551.44 Head
5 10 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:43.93 52.3751.56 Atomic
6 1 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:44.07 52.3351.74 Atomic
7 5 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:44.09 51.9652.13 Rossignol
8 20 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:44.25 52.9251.33 Rossignol
9 22 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:44.55 52.7751.78 -
10 17 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:44.56 52.2452.32 Head
11 14 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:44.57 52.8651.71 Rossignol
12 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:44.62 52.5052.12 Head
13 51 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:44.64 53.4451.20 -
14 45 Ninon Esposito 1996 France 1:44.65 52.9851.67 -
15 4 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:44.68 52.6352.05 -
16 37 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:44.76 53.3751.39 -
17 15 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:44.92 52.5052.42 Atomic
17 23 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:44.92 52.9252.00 Voelkl
19 25 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:44.97 52.2552.72 -
20 3 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:45.09 53.0352.06 Head
21 21 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:45.31 52.2753.04 Atomic
22 16 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:45.52 54.1951.33 Head
23 11 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:45.58 52.8952.69 Dynastar
24 26 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:45.95 53.8452.11 -
25 18 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:45.98 52.3153.67 -
26 29 Bettina Schneeberger - Switzerland 1:46.57 54.0052.57 -
27 39 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:47.92 54.7753.15 -
28 52 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:48.25 54.7253.53 -
29 47 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:48.37 54.9053.47 -
30 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:48.40 54.5053.90 Rossignol
31 34 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:48.58 54.8353.75 Rossignol
32 59 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:48.64 54.5654.08 -
32 32 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:48.64 54.7653.88 -
34 33 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 1:48.79 54.7054.09 -
35 28 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:49.00 54.9154.09 -
36 42 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:49.03 55.1753.86 Atomic
37 62 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:49.56 55.5654.00 -
38 55 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:49.62 56.2453.38 Augment
39 60 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:49.86 55.6254.24 -
40 61 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:50.44 56.1854.26 -
41 63 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:50.59 55.6554.94 -
42 64 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:50.95 55.5355.42 -
43 46 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:52.09 55.4256.67 Atomic
44 66 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:52.32 56.9855.34 -
45 65 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 2:11.28 1:16.7454.54 -
DNF(2) 9 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 12 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 24 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 30 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 38 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 40 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 44 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 56 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF(2) 58 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 69 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF 43 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 41 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 36 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 35 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- -
DNF 19 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 48 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 53 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 54 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 57 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 67 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 68 Franziska Berger - Germany -- -
DNF 13 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 17.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018