Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Theo Letitre 1997 France 1:54.84 58.5056.34 Rossignol
2 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:54.90 57.8957.01 Fischer
3 5 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:55.23 58.1357.10 Rossignol
4 6 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:56.28 58.1858.10 Rossignol
5 37 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:56.30 1:00.4655.84 Rossignol
6 26 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 1:56.33 1:00.2856.05 Fischer
7 7 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:56.35 58.8257.53 Nordica
8 19 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:56.36 59.7656.60 Rossignol
9 35 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 1:56.47 1:00.3156.16 Rossignol
10 27 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:56.56 59.5756.99 Fischer
11 29 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 1:56.80 1:00.0156.79 -
12 34 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 1:56.88 1:00.9055.98 -
13 25 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:57.03 1:00.2556.78 Rossignol
14 24 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy 1:57.06 1:00.1256.94 -
15 9 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:57.07 59.1657.91 Rossignol
16 61 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 1:57.12 1:00.9256.20 Rossignol
16 67 Paco Rassat 1998 France 1:57.12 1:00.6756.45 -
18 68 Joel Luetolf 2000 Switzerland 1:57.13 1:00.6056.53 -
19 51 Steven Amiez 1998 France 1:57.14 1:00.2756.87 -
19 8 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:57.14 59.3557.79 Head
21 44 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:57.24 1:00.4256.82 Atomic
22 1 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:57.29 59.2958.00 Nordica
23 63 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 1:57.35 1:01.0256.33 -
24 23 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:57.67 1:00.5857.09 -
25 12 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 1:57.98 1:00.8757.11 Atomic
26 43 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:58.05 1:01.0357.02 Atomic
27 2 Pirmin Hacker 1996 Austria 1:58.06 58.9459.12 -
28 36 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:58.58 1:01.3457.24 Atomic
29 70 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 1:59.32 1:01.1858.14 Voelkl
30 55 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 1:59.66 1:01.1758.49 -
31 80 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:59.79 1:01.9157.88 -
32 40 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:59.89 1:01.2058.69 Atomic
33 78 Hugo Desgrippes 2000 France 1:59.98 1:02.1157.87 -
34 32 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:00.03 1:01.7058.33 -
35 69 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy 2:00.27 1:01.6658.61 -
36 99 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany 2:00.52 1:02.0258.50 -
37 72 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 2:00.53 1:01.2759.26 -
38 84 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland 2:01.21 1:02.3058.91 -
39 81 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 2:01.24 1:02.5258.72 -
40 100 Gianlorenzo Di Paolo 2001 Italy 2:04.20 1:04.021:00.18 -
41 86 Linus Witte 2001 Germany 2:05.08 1:03.971:01.11 -
42 113 Benjamin Jacques Alliod 2000 Italy 2:07.41 1:04.021:03.39 -
43 101 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland 2:07.59 1:05.691:01.90 -
DNF(2) 106 Alberto Battisti 2001 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 10 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 11 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- -
DNF(2) 13 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 14 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF(2) 28 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 31 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 48 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 59 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer
DNF(2) 83 Max van Rossum 1998 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 88 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway -- -
DSQ 64 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DSQ 15 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNS 89 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan -- -
DNS 110 Zaks Gedra 1998 Latvia -- -
DNS 3 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNS 75 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNS 53 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNS 45 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNS 41 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNS 16 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNS 18 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNS 20 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 49 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Joachim Bakken Lien 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 58 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 60 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 47 Richard Leitgeb 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 42 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 39 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 38 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 33 Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Baptiste Alliot Lugaz 1995 France -- -
DNF 22 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 17 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 62 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 46 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 95 Giovanni Zazzaro 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 96 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 97 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 98 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark -- -
DNF 102 Adam Klima 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 103 Edoardo Saracco 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 104 Hugh McAdam 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 105 Goffredo Mammarella 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 107 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 108 Jonas Bacher 2002 Italy -- -
DNF 109 Davide Leonardo Seppi 2002 Italy -- -
DNF 111 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 94 Damian Hofer 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 93 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 92 Riccardo Allegrini 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 66 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 71 Rion Takeuchi 1999 Japan -- -
DNF 73 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 74 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 76 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 77 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- -
DNF 79 Simon Piolaine 1997 France -- -
DNF 82 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 85 Christoph Meissl 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 87 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra -- -
DNF 90 Alessandro Pizio - Italy -- -
DNF 91 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 112 Corrado Barbera 2002 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021