Login

Innerkrems

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:16.60 Head
2 3 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:16.88 Fischer
3 4 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:17.18 Head
4 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:17.26 Rossignol
5 30 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:17.32 Voelkl
6 10 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:17.44 Atomic
7 18 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:17.49 Stoeckli
8 55 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:17.51 Atomic
9 7 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:17.53 Head
10 12 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:17.64 -
11 11 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:17.73 -
12 25 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:17.74 Fischer
13 23 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:17.94 Stoeckli
14 27 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:17.95 -
15 22 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:18.08 Rossignol
16 17 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:18.16 Atomic
17 21 Bianca Venier - Austria 1:18.28 -
18 65 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:18.29 Head
19 5 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:18.38 Rossignol
20 28 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:18.42 -
21 1 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 1:18.43 Rossignol
22 33 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:18.45 Dynastar
23 9 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:18.51 Head
24 14 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:18.57 Rossignol
25 88 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:18.68 -
26 45 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:18.69 -
27 20 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:18.72 Voelkl
28 34 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:18.73 -
29 15 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:18.78 Stoeckli
30 13 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:18.79 Head
31 26 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:18.85 Rossignol
32 49 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:18.86 -
32 53 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:18.86 Rossignol
34 39 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:18.89 Salomon
35 64 Julia Eder - Austria 1:18.91 -
36 52 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:18.94 -
37 24 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:18.97 -
38 60 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:19.07 -
39 61 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:19.31 Head
40 35 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:19.32 -
41 79 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:19.37 -
42 84 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:19.40 -
43 36 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:19.46 -
44 59 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:19.50 -
45 31 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:19.52 Rossignol
46 94 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:19.55 -
47 97 Celina Unterberger - Austria 1:19.58 -
47 54 Larissa Jenal 1996 Switzerland 1:19.58 -
47 42 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:19.58 -
50 46 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:19.61 -
51 73 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:19.64 -
52 37 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:19.69 -
53 41 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:19.72 -
54 72 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 1:19.75 -
55 62 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 1:19.81 -
55 51 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:19.81 Atomic
57 68 Claire Tan 1998 Netherlands 1:19.86 -
57 71 Deborah Gerber - Switzerland 1:19.86 -
59 74 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:19.87 Rossignol
60 87 Stessy Tripodi 2000 France 1:19.88 -
61 82 Johanna Greber 1999 Austria 1:19.89 -
62 76 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:19.91 -
63 40 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:20.02 -
64 81 Natalie Hauswirth - Switzerland 1:20.37 -
65 91 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:20.38 -
66 78 Rebecca Gunnarstedt - Sweden 1:20.49 -
66 66 Alessia Timon - Italy 1:20.49 -
68 85 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:20.55 -
69 86 Christina Metzner - Austria 1:20.66 -
70 80 Julia Bonhomme - France 1:20.72 -
71 75 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:20.79 Atomic
72 77 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:20.80 -
73 44 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:20.87 -
74 56 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:20.97 -
75 58 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:21.02 -
76 89 Sarah Schrempf - Austria 1:21.17 -
77 83 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:21.19 -
78 92 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:21.41 -
79 32 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:21.50 -
80 101 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:21.67 Stoeckli
80 93 Laura Marte - Austria 1:21.67 -
82 98 Alexandra Andexer - Austria 1:21.74 -
83 99 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:23.79 -
84 100 Tetyana Tikun 1994 Ukraine 1:23.80 -
DNF 48 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -
DNF 47 Eva Schattauer - Austria -
DNF 43 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -
DNF 38 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 29 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 19 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -
DNF 16 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria Fischer
DNF 50 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada Head
DNF 57 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -
DNF 63 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria -
DNF 67 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -
DNF 69 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -
DNF 70 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -
DNF 90 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -
DNF 95 Lola Avenier 1999 France -
DNF 96 Jana Gigele - Austria -
DNF 2 Jole Galli 1995 Italy Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Innerkrems
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 11.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018