Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:07.48 1:07.161:00.32 Stoeckli
2 11 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:08.55 1:08.211:00.34 Fischer
3 8 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:08.79 1:07.851:00.94 Rossignol
4 13 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:08.91 1:09.0459.87 Dynastar
5 2 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:08.98 1:07.861:01.12 Head
6 4 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:09.16 1:08.051:01.11 Atomic
7 7 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:09.34 1:08.491:00.85 Voelkl
8 1 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:09.60 1:07.341:02.26 Rossignol
9 36 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:09.89 1:09.631:00.26 Head
10 18 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:10.04 1:09.251:00.79 Head
11 15 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:10.15 1:09.661:00.49 Head
12 10 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:10.24 1:08.821:01.42 Head
13 14 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:10.57 1:09.881:00.69 Atomic
14 30 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:10.61 1:09.291:01.32 Atomic
15 75 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:10.86 1:10.461:00.40 -
16 26 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:10.90 1:10.091:00.81 Rossignol
17 76 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:11.02 1:10.711:00.31 Rossignol
18 25 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:11.07 1:09.261:01.81 -
19 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:11.22 1:10.581:00.64 Fischer
20 48 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:11.32 1:10.211:01.11 -
20 29 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:11.32 1:10.911:00.41 Head
22 55 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:11.33 1:10.731:00.60 -
23 71 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany 2:11.38 1:10.581:00.80 Rossignol
24 37 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:11.43 1:10.971:00.46 Head
25 33 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:11.63 1:10.571:01.06 -
26 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:11.66 1:10.441:01.22 Rossignol
27 17 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:11.79 1:09.801:01.99 Atomic
28 58 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:12.04 1:09.931:02.11 -
29 27 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:12.05 1:10.321:01.73 Rossignol
30 28 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:13.17 1:11.401:01.77 -
31 44 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:13.52 1:11.011:02.51 -
32 24 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:13.58 1:11.481:02.10 -
33 72 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 2:14.46 1:11.181:03.28 Rossignol
34 31 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:14.47 1:11.031:03.44 Atomic
35 63 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:14.58 1:12.331:02.25 Atomic
36 51 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 2:15.14 1:11.651:03.49 -
37 78 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:15.15 1:11.881:03.27 Atomic
37 68 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:15.15 1:12.821:02.33 -
39 73 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 2:15.25 1:12.511:02.74 Rossignol
40 42 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 2:16.10 1:13.041:03.06 Head
41 85 Angelica Rizzi 1998 Italy 2:16.43 1:12.801:03.63 -
42 32 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:16.55 1:12.631:03.92 Augment
43 57 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:16.70 1:13.381:03.32 -
44 84 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 2:17.13 1:13.461:03.67 -
45 69 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:17.90 1:13.441:04.46 -
DNF(2) 34 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:11.75- Voelkl
DNF(2) 43 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 1:13.79- -
DNF(2) 45 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:12.61- Augment
DNF(2) 47 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:10.88- -
DNF(2) 49 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:11.33- Rossignol
DNF(2) 56 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:11.43- -
DNF(2) 66 Valentina Eydallin - Italy 1:13.70- -
DNF(2) 77 Sara Allemand 2000 France 1:14.40- -
DNF(2) 79 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy 1:13.34- -
DNF(2) 81 Elisa Fornari - Italy 1:13.48- -
DNF(2) 83 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:14.28- -
DSQ 3 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 53 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNS 46 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 40 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 38 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 35 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 23 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 22 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 21 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 12 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 9 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 5 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 61 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF 86 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 82 Veronika Calati - Italy -- -
DNF 80 Sara Dellantonio - Italy -- -
DNF 74 Ines Meyer - France -- -
DNF 70 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 67 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 64 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 62 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 60 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 59 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 52 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 87 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 14.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018