Login

Hafjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:25.74 1:14.051:11.69 Stoeckli
2 25 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:26.01 1:14.541:11.47 Voelkl
3 2 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:26.81 1:14.431:12.38 Rossignol
4 36 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:27.34 1:15.621:11.72 Head
5 11 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:27.53 1:15.241:12.29 Head
6 30 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:27.74 1:16.751:10.99 Dynastar
7 9 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:27.75 1:15.361:12.39 Rossignol
8 8 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:27.76 1:16.211:11.55 -
9 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:27.85 1:15.941:11.91 Voelkl
10 7 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:28.01 1:15.041:12.97 Rossignol
11 14 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:28.06 1:15.661:12.40 Atomic
12 10 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:28.14 1:15.621:12.52 Head
13 34 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:28.18 1:16.351:11.83 Head
14 29 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:28.21 1:16.061:12.15 Head
15 18 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:28.25 1:15.131:13.12 Voelkl
16 24 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:28.31 1:16.731:11.58 Rossignol
17 57 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:28.49 1:16.891:11.60 -
18 31 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:28.50 1:16.561:11.94 Rossignol
19 12 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:28.51 1:16.371:12.14 Atomic
20 86 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:28.71 1:17.321:11.39 Rossignol
21 16 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:28.82 1:16.071:12.75 Head
22 47 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:28.99 1:16.281:12.71 -
23 20 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:29.12 1:16.661:12.46 Head
24 21 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:29.22 1:16.981:12.24 -
25 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:29.24 1:16.131:13.11 Atomic
26 44 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 2:29.53 1:16.951:12.58 -
27 17 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 2:29.56 1:16.801:12.76 -
28 26 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:29.57 1:16.841:12.73 -
29 42 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:29.96 1:16.671:13.29 -
30 63 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:30.46 1:17.961:12.50 Rossignol
31 22 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:30.63 1:17.421:13.21 Atomic
32 32 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:30.91 1:17.571:13.34 Head
33 45 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:31.62 1:17.451:14.17 -
34 41 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 2:31.63 1:17.851:13.78 -
35 37 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:31.88 1:17.351:14.53 -
36 56 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:32.45 1:18.331:14.12 Stoeckli
37 67 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway 2:32.79 1:18.511:14.28 -
38 65 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 2:33.07 1:18.751:14.32 -
39 46 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:33.11 1:18.061:15.05 -
40 68 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:33.22 1:19.111:14.11 -
41 49 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:33.30 1:18.991:14.31 Fischer
42 84 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:33.37 1:19.271:14.10 -
43 77 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:33.69 1:19.891:13.80 Rossignol
44 71 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:33.83 1:19.621:14.21 -
45 66 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:34.61 1:19.471:15.14 -
46 92 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 2:34.92 1:19.641:15.28 Head
47 87 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 2:35.34 1:20.621:14.72 Atomic
48 50 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:35.46 1:19.681:15.78 -
49 58 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:35.67 1:20.031:15.64 -
50 81 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:35.83 1:20.081:15.75 Augment
51 61 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:36.51 1:20.861:15.65 -
52 83 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:36.66 1:20.421:16.24 -
53 90 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:36.89 1:20.171:16.72 -
54 64 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:37.46 1:20.291:17.17 Augment
55 72 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:37.64 1:20.971:16.67 Salomon
DNF(2) 19 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 48 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 59 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- -
OOT 80 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 85 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 88 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia -- -
OOT 89 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -- -
OOT 91 Ingrid Hamnes - Norway -- -
DNS 40 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNS 15 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- -
DNF 43 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- Augment
DNF 39 Julia Mutschlechner 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 38 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 33 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 27 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 23 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 5 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 3 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 52 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 53 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France -- -
DNF 79 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 76 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 74 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 73 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 69 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 62 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 60 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 54 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 75 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hafjell
Nation Norway
Date Monday 4.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018