Login

Hafjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:22.05 1:12.681:09.37 Rossignol
2 4 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:22.76 1:12.611:10.15 Rossignol
3 17 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:22.87 1:12.621:10.25 Head
4 8 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:22.93 1:13.061:09.87 Stoeckli
5 33 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:23.23 1:14.681:08.55 Voelkl
6 31 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:23.24 1:14.271:08.97 Head
7 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:23.29 1:13.041:10.25 Fischer
8 13 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:23.70 1:14.291:09.41 -
9 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:23.71 1:13.641:10.07 Voelkl
10 2 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:23.72 1:13.901:09.82 Rossignol
11 3 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:23.94 1:14.061:09.88 Dynastar
12 21 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:24.03 1:13.591:10.44 -
13 19 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:24.09 1:14.521:09.57 Voelkl
14 24 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:24.20 1:14.301:09.90 -
15 12 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:24.24 1:14.591:09.65 Rossignol
16 16 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 2:24.28 1:14.331:09.95 Head
17 5 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:24.29 1:13.351:10.94 Atomic
18 1 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:24.40 1:14.571:09.83 Rossignol
19 27 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:24.44 1:14.741:09.70 Head
20 26 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:24.46 1:14.231:10.23 -
21 22 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:24.49 1:14.561:09.93 Atomic
22 23 Josephine Forni 1994 France 2:24.51 1:14.751:09.76 Rossignol
23 25 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:24.54 1:14.501:10.04 Voelkl
24 7 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:24.73 1:14.691:10.04 Atomic
25 11 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:24.84 1:14.511:10.33 Head
26 18 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:25.11 1:14.671:10.44 Head
27 46 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:25.14 1:15.621:09.52 -
28 29 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:25.24 1:15.021:10.22 Dynastar
29 10 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:25.51 1:14.291:11.22 Atomic
30 38 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:25.80 1:15.631:10.17 -
31 88 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:25.98 1:16.671:09.31 Rossignol
32 36 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:26.20 1:15.841:10.36 Head
33 43 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:26.22 1:15.691:10.53 -
34 28 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:26.42 1:15.771:10.65 Head
35 49 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:26.91 1:15.701:11.21 -
36 41 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:27.44 1:16.251:11.19 -
37 47 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 2:27.46 1:16.221:11.24 Voelkl
38 32 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:27.66 1:16.121:11.54 Rossignol
39 61 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:27.79 1:16.321:11.47 -
40 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:27.94 1:15.991:11.95 Atomic
41 30 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:28.35 1:15.901:12.45 -
42 79 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:28.66 1:16.321:12.34 Rossignol
43 51 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:29.28 1:17.011:12.27 Fischer
44 35 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:29.89 1:17.391:12.50 Rossignol
45 75 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 2:31.43 1:18.171:13.26 Rossignol
46 52 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 2:31.62 1:18.381:13.24 -
DNF(2) 34 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 72 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 67 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 64 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 62 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 58 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 56 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 54 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 50 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 45 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 44 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- Augment
DNF(2) 39 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 77 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
OOT 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
OOT 93 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
OOT 92 Ingrid Hamnes - Norway -- -
OOT 91 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 90 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -- -
OOT 89 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain -- Atomic
OOT 87 Fanny Cathrine Sanderberg 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 84 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Augment
OOT 66 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- Augment
OOT 68 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 73 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- -
OOT 74 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
OOT 76 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 57 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 59 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 55 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 42 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 40 Julia Mutschlechner 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 20 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 15 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 63 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 65 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 69 Eirin Linnea Engeset 1995 Norway -- -
DNF 71 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 80 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 81 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 83 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- -
DNF 85 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 86 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 70 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hafjell
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018