Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:39.98 49.1050.88 Rossignol
2 4 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:40.08 50.0750.01 Atomic
3 6 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:40.29 49.5350.76 Fischer
4 8 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:40.88 50.5250.36 Atomic
5 14 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:41.03 50.0650.97 Head
6 29 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:41.20 50.3350.87 Rossignol
7 22 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:41.29 50.2551.04 Voelkl
8 21 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:41.50 50.7450.76 Head
9 49 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:41.59 51.0350.56 -
10 34 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:41.74 51.4450.30 Head
11 11 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:41.82 50.3951.43 Rossignol
12 41 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:41.98 51.3150.67 Head
13 9 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:42.28 50.7151.57 Rossignol
14 17 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:42.36 51.2551.11 -
15 18 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:42.39 51.1451.25 -
16 62 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:42.40 51.7350.67 -
17 48 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:42.46 52.0050.46 -
18 25 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:42.54 51.1851.36 Rossignol
19 57 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:42.76 51.5651.20 Voelkl
20 28 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.82 51.5151.31 Rossignol
21 19 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:43.17 52.1251.05 -
22 26 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:43.40 50.2753.13 Dynastar
23 59 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:43.49 51.8851.61 -
24 39 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:43.60 51.7351.87 Augment
25 46 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:43.80 51.9951.81 Head
26 58 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:44.10 52.3151.79 Rossignol
27 72 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:44.60 52.4252.18 Head
28 60 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:44.82 52.3852.44 Voelkl
29 65 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:45.03 52.6652.37 -
30 40 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:45.09 53.4251.67 -
31 73 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:45.11 52.6252.49 -
32 52 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:45.26 52.4552.81 -
33 24 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:45.31 52.6052.71 -
34 66 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:45.58 53.2152.37 Augment
35 44 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:45.71 51.7353.98 Rossignol
36 61 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:46.15 52.8253.33 -
37 84 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden 1:47.35 53.6653.69 -
38 13 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:47.48 54.9552.53 Fischer
39 77 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:47.60 52.9154.69 -
40 80 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 1:48.94 55.6853.26 -
41 78 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 1:51.05 55.7255.33 -
42 89 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark 1:54.43 58.1756.26 -
DNF(2) 12 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 16 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Augment
DNF(2) 42 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 53 Lea Chapuis 1997 France -- -
DNF(2) 54 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 55 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF(2) 64 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 67 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 69 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DSQ 50 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- Augment
DSQ 35 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy -- -
DSQ 7 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNS 74 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 32 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 23 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 20 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 5 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 2 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 37 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 38 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 88 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 86 Amanda Nordin - Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Nellie Pierre 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 82 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Agnes Dahlin 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 76 Lucie Piccard 1994 France -- -
DNF 75 Elise Guilbert 1998 France -- -
DNF 71 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 70 Mette Asp 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 45 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 47 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 29.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018