Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:18.28 1:09.821:08.46 Rossignol
2 16 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:18.61 1:09.551:09.06 Atomic
2 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:18.61 1:09.961:08.65 Stoeckli
4 15 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:18.97 1:11.091:07.88 Rossignol
5 9 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:19.05 1:09.891:09.16 Fischer
6 2 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:19.09 1:09.761:09.33 Salomon
7 25 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:19.41 1:11.021:08.39 Head
8 11 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:19.73 1:10.621:09.11 Dynastar
9 8 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:19.79 1:10.521:09.27 Atomic
10 6 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:19.81 1:09.731:10.08 Rossignol
11 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:19.83 1:09.541:10.29 Head
12 14 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:20.07 1:10.341:09.73 Head
13 26 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:20.18 1:11.001:09.18 Rossignol
14 12 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:20.20 1:10.431:09.77 Head
15 5 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:20.22 1:10.881:09.34 Atomic
16 10 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:20.41 1:10.581:09.83 Rossignol
17 27 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:20.63 1:10.951:09.68 Fischer
17 33 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 2:20.63 1:11.581:09.05 Head
19 18 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:20.67 1:10.991:09.68 Atomic
20 3 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:20.85 1:11.621:09.23 Head
21 50 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:20.89 1:11.911:08.98 Rossignol
22 20 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:20.93 1:11.711:09.22 Head
23 44 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:21.13 1:11.611:09.52 Rossignol
24 24 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:21.18 1:11.721:09.46 Rossignol
25 23 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:21.25 1:11.631:09.62 Salomon
26 30 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:21.31 1:11.601:09.71 Head
27 59 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:21.92 1:11.911:10.01 Rossignol
28 53 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany 2:22.16 1:11.491:10.67 Fischer
29 46 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:22.36 1:12.181:10.18 Head
DSQ 55 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol
DSQ 51 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 1:12.00- Head
OOT 37 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:13.07- Rossignol
OOT 35 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:13.78- Voelkl
OOT 32 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:13.09- Kästle
OOT 31 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:12.75- Rossignol
OOT 13 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:13.05- Dynastar
OOT 28 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:12.66- Fischer
OOT 22 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:12.57- Rossignol
OOT 21 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:12.34- Head
OOT 17 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:12.26- Atomic
OOT 29 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:12.86- Blizzard
OOT 38 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:12.77- Atomic
OOT 39 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:12.86- Rossignol
OOT 62 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 1:13.79- Rossignol
OOT 61 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:12.34- -
OOT 60 Loevan Parand 1999 France 1:13.03- -
OOT 57 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:13.69- Atomic
OOT 52 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:12.42- Salomon
OOT 49 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:12.31- Salomon
OOT 48 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:12.74- Head
OOT 47 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:12.53- Rossignol
OOT 45 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:12.24- Stoeckli
OOT 43 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:12.23- Head
OOT 41 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:12.55- -
DNF 19 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 36 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 40 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 54 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Livio Simonet 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 64 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 58 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 12.Mar, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022