Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:47.69 53.5754.12 Fischer
2 15 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:48.25 54.1754.08 Voelkl
2 12 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:48.25 54.8153.44 Fischer
4 5 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:48.61 53.5955.02 -
5 1 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:48.69 55.2053.49 Fischer
6 9 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:49.06 54.7854.28 Head
7 8 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:49.35 54.9654.39 Head
8 7 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:49.49 55.3154.18 -
8 17 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:49.49 55.0554.44 Fischer
10 22 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:49.83 55.8354.00 Head
11 37 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:49.84 55.7554.09 -
12 35 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:50.20 56.0354.17 Head
13 26 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:50.30 56.2054.10 Rossignol
14 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:50.54 56.1954.35 Voelkl
15 20 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:50.66 55.5455.12 -
16 24 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:50.85 56.2854.57 Atomic
17 19 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:51.11 55.6555.46 Dynastar
18 3 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:51.35 55.9655.39 Rossignol
19 43 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:51.50 56.2955.21 -
20 21 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:51.64 56.5255.12 -
21 27 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:51.72 56.7754.95 Head
22 11 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:51.74 57.3854.36 Voelkl
23 28 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:51.85 56.9454.91 Head
24 33 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:52.15 57.2254.93 Head
25 54 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:52.21 57.6854.53 -
26 2 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:52.34 56.3955.95 Dynastar
27 32 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:52.63 57.5955.04 -
28 44 Nora Brand 2000 Germany 1:52.79 57.6255.17 -
29 47 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:52.90 57.4255.48 Stoeckli
30 36 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:53.41 57.2756.14 Head
31 52 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:53.97 58.2155.76 -
32 42 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 1:54.04 57.6456.40 Nordica
33 49 Lea Chapuis 1997 France 1:54.11 57.7756.34 -
34 30 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:54.36 57.8856.48 -
35 56 Perrine Clair 1999 France 1:54.97 58.6656.31 -
36 50 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 1:55.03 58.0556.98 -
37 46 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:55.17 58.6756.50 -
38 31 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:55.53 58.2957.24 Rossignol
39 48 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 1:55.82 58.7157.11 -
40 51 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 1:55.94 58.7557.19 -
41 41 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:56.65 1:00.0556.60 -
42 55 Elise Guilbert 1998 France 1:57.10 59.9157.19 -
DNF(2) 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 56.10- Rossignol
DNF(2) 39 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 59.10- Atomic
DNS 53 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 4 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 18 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 23 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 38 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 29 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019