Login

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:52.66 54.6458.02 Rossignol
2 12 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:53.01 55.1757.84 Fischer
3 4 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:53.13 55.0358.10 Rossignol
4 11 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:53.15 55.4157.74 Atomic
5 8 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:53.17 55.4557.72 Atomic
6 15 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:53.23 54.9758.26 Fischer
7 49 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 1:53.26 54.3158.95 Rossignol
8 34 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:53.37 54.7658.61 Atomic
9 14 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:53.62 55.1058.52 Nordica
9 18 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:53.62 54.9958.63 Rossignol
11 25 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:53.68 54.9158.77 Head
12 13 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:53.71 54.4559.26 Head
13 38 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:53.87 54.8459.03 Atomic
14 23 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:53.89 55.3858.51 Fischer
15 1 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:54.05 54.5659.49 Atomic
16 31 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:54.30 55.2059.10 Atomic
17 56 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:54.39 55.5658.83 -
18 41 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:54.66 55.2359.43 Rossignol
19 17 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:54.74 55.4459.30 Dynastar
20 44 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:55.08 55.1659.92 Dynastar
21 22 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:57.97 55.391:02.58 Head
DNF(2) 3 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 53.76- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 54.90- Fischer
DNF(2) 6 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 54.56- Voelkl
DNF(2) 9 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 54.27- Head
DNF(2) 10 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 54.27- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 54.90- Head
DNF(2) 39 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 55.67- Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Paco Rassat 1998 France 55.53- Salomon
DNF(2) 53 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 55.50- Nordica
DSQ 66 Adrian Meisen 1997 Germany -- -
OOT 45 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 56.68- -
OOT 37 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 56.55- Rossignol
OOT 33 Luke Winters 1997 USA 56.32- Rossignol
OOT 30 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 55.72- Voelkl
OOT 29 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 56.05- Atomic
OOT 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 56.01- Atomic
OOT 47 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 56.15- Rossignol
OOT 48 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 56.62- Atomic
OOT 51 Liam Wallace 1999 Canada 55.87- Rossignol
OOT 71 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 57.82- Kästle
OOT 63 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 55.77- Head
OOT 61 Simon Rueland 1997 Austria 56.68- Voelkl
OOT 60 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan 56.25- Atomic
OOT 58 Alex Leever 1995 USA 57.38- Fischer
OOT 57 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 57.18- Head
OOT 54 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 56.47- Head
DNF 36 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 35 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- Head
DNF 32 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 27 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 24 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 21 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 19 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 7 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 40 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 43 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 70 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 69 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
DNF 67 Oskari Sulkakoski 2000 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 65 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 64 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 62 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 52 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 55 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 27.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022