Login

Zinal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:21.10 1:11.061:10.04 Head
2 6 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:21.78 1:11.461:10.32 Voelkl
3 5 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:22.23 1:11.751:10.48 Rossignol
4 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:22.40 1:12.411:09.99 Atomic
5 10 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:22.43 1:12.191:10.24 Voelkl
6 25 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:22.44 1:12.281:10.16 Head
7 14 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:22.57 1:11.811:10.76 Fischer
8 9 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:22.59 1:11.651:10.94 Rossignol
9 11 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:23.18 1:12.331:10.85 Stoeckli
9 7 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:23.18 1:12.081:11.10 Dynastar
11 36 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:23.45 1:13.161:10.29 Head
12 17 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:23.62 1:13.101:10.52 Stoeckli
13 46 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:23.76 1:13.401:10.36 -
14 22 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:23.78 1:12.521:11.26 Fischer
15 21 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:23.86 1:13.181:10.68 Fischer
16 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:23.88 1:12.691:11.19 Rossignol
17 37 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:24.07 1:12.631:11.44 Voelkl
18 51 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:24.16 1:13.741:10.42 Head
19 23 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:24.21 1:13.361:10.85 Fischer
20 40 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:24.26 1:13.641:10.62 Head
21 35 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:24.37 1:13.021:11.35 Head
22 56 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:24.41 1:13.481:10.93 Dynastar
23 53 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 2:24.48 1:13.271:11.21 -
24 8 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:24.72 1:13.671:11.05 Dynastar
25 19 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 2:24.78 1:13.701:11.08 Augment
26 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:24.86 1:13.621:11.24 Voelkl
27 28 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:24.95 1:13.671:11.28 -
28 44 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:25.49 1:14.381:11.11 Rossignol
29 12 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:25.59 1:14.141:11.45 Stoeckli
30 26 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:25.82 1:13.911:11.91 Atomic
31 50 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:25.92 1:14.001:11.92 Atomic
32 31 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:26.11 1:14.031:12.08 Atomic
33 33 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:26.13 1:13.951:12.18 Atomic
34 48 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:26.45 1:14.311:12.14 -
35 45 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:26.50 1:14.371:12.13 -
36 29 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:26.55 1:14.561:11.99 -
37 20 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:26.62 1:13.781:12.84 Head
38 75 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 2:26.66 1:15.041:11.62 -
39 49 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:26.70 1:14.311:12.39 Atomic
40 61 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:26.80 1:14.641:12.16 Atomic
41 58 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:26.84 1:14.121:12.72 -
42 24 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:27.11 1:14.501:12.61 Salomon
43 72 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:27.27 1:14.471:12.80 Atomic
44 55 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:27.35 1:14.641:12.71 Stoeckli
45 54 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:27.80 1:14.711:13.09 -
46 57 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:27.97 1:15.461:12.51 -
47 71 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:27.98 1:15.361:12.62 -
48 64 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:28.06 1:14.601:13.46 Fischer
49 76 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:28.32 1:15.511:12.81 -
50 43 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:28.93 1:15.571:13.36 Head
51 63 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:28.96 1:15.561:13.40 -
DNF(2) 4 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 18 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 30 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF(2) 38 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 60 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 62 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer
OOT 41 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
OOT 81 Perrine Boisset 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 80 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 79 Elise Hitter 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Zara Maillard 1999 Switzerland -- -
OOT 73 Louison Accambray - France -- -
OOT 67 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 65 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
OOT 42 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 27 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
DNS 34 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNS 2 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 39 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 47 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 52 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 59 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 68 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 69 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 70 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 77 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Zinal
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 21.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019