Login

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:27.95 Atomic
2 25 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:28.67 Fischer
3 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:28.80 Head
4 14 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:28.85 Head
5 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:29.08 Head
6 20 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:29.15 Salomon
7 26 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:29.30 Fischer
8 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:29.38 Stoeckli
9 28 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:29.41 Atomic
10 1 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:29.43 Head
11 4 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:29.47 Dynastar
12 21 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:29.57 Fischer
13 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:29.61 Rossignol
13 9 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:29.61 Head
15 16 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:29.62 Rossignol
15 33 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:29.62 Atomic
17 31 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:29.63 Head
18 3 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:29.68 Atomic
19 13 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:29.83 Atomic
20 37 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:29.84 Rossignol
21 29 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:29.85 Head
22 36 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:30.00 Head
23 17 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:30.02 Head
24 46 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:30.13 Rossignol
24 6 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:30.13 Nordica
26 10 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:30.22 Salomon
27 2 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:30.33 Salomon
28 12 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:30.36 Salomon
29 24 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:30.41 Fischer
29 27 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:30.41 Head
31 22 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:30.47 Head
32 54 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:30.55 Fischer
32 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:30.55 Head
34 23 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:30.56 Atomic
35 8 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:30.62 Head
36 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:30.79 Head
37 35 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:30.84 Fischer
38 39 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:31.06 Head
39 41 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:31.12 Fischer
40 49 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:31.23 Head
41 44 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:31.26 Stoeckli
42 19 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:31.33 Atomic
43 55 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:31.39 Head
44 42 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:31.40 Atomic
45 52 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:31.48 Atomic
46 43 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:31.52 Fischer
47 57 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:31.60 Rossignol
48 30 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:31.65 Head
49 45 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:31.73 Stoeckli
50 51 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:31.82 Rossignol
51 59 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:31.97 Fischer
52 48 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:31.99 Nordica
53 38 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:32.10 Rossignol
54 47 Matteo Franzoso 1999 Italy 1:32.49 Atomic
55 50 Florian Loriot 1998 France 1:32.51 Rossignol
56 58 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:33.96 Nordica
DNS 56 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 53 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 40 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022