Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 4 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:12.68 Head
2 3 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:13.29 -
3 12 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:13.34 Stoeckli
4 5 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:13.43 -
5 8 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:13.45 Rossignol
6 14 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:13.47 -
7 1 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:13.63 Fischer
8 2 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:13.77 Head
9 6 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:13.85 Head
10 26 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:13.87 Head
10 9 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:13.87 Head
12 23 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:13.89 Atomic
12 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:13.89 -
14 30 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:13.91 Dynastar
15 7 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:13.93 Fischer
16 10 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:14.12 Atomic
17 18 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:14.28 Stoeckli
18 31 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:14.31 Atomic
18 19 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy 1:14.31 -
20 13 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:14.32 Rossignol
21 27 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:14.44 Dynastar
22 16 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:14.62 Salomon
23 21 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 1:14.79 -
24 25 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:14.80 Atomic
25 15 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:14.83 -
26 22 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:15.10 Salomon
27 24 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:15.16 -
28 17 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:15.25 -
29 33 Johanna Greber 1999 Austria 1:15.29 -
30 29 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:15.33 -
31 41 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:15.35 -
32 35 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:15.46 Salomon
33 28 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:15.72 -
34 46 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:15.93 -
35 32 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:16.03 -
36 40 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:16.16 -
37 42 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:16.17 -
38 43 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:16.19 -
39 47 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:16.36 -
40 38 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:16.48 -
40 37 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:16.48 -
42 52 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:16.52 -
43 45 Miriam Kirchler - Italy 1:16.73 -
44 36 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:16.80 -
45 50 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:17.02 -
46 53 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:17.29 -
46 44 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:17.29 -
48 54 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:17.54 -
49 51 Laura Marte - Austria 1:17.59 -
50 34 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:17.75 -
51 49 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:17.90 -
52 55 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:18.53 -
53 56 Helena Schrommova 1995 Czech Republic 1:22.65 -
DNS 48 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy -
DNF 39 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -
DNF 20 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 20.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019