Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:05.53 Atomic
2 6 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:06.32 Atomic
3 25 Johanna Greber 1999 Austria 1:06.49 -
4 11 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:06.50 Head
5 5 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:06.55 Stoeckli
6 3 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:06.63 -
7 10 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria 1:06.65 -
8 14 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:06.77 Stoeckli
9 21 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:06.83 Rossignol
9 9 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:06.83 -
11 1 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:06.85 Head
12 2 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:06.93 Salomon
13 7 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:06.97 Head
14 8 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:06.98 Head
15 4 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:07.01 Fischer
16 22 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:07.04 -
17 12 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:07.05 Salomon
18 15 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:07.09 Dynastar
19 17 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy 1:07.26 -
20 13 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:07.28 Salomon
21 23 Raphaela Suter - Switzerland 1:07.55 -
22 36 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:07.57 -
23 26 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:07.85 -
24 24 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:07.92 -
25 18 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:07.94 -
26 19 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:07.95 -
27 34 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:08.01 -
28 50 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:08.05 -
29 35 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:08.12 -
30 30 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:08.15 -
31 32 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:08.19 -
32 39 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:08.44 Head
33 37 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:08.49 -
34 47 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:08.58 -
34 51 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:08.58 Dynastar
36 29 Martina Nobis 1995 Italy 1:08.79 -
37 41 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy 1:08.82 -
38 52 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:08.84 -
39 40 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:09.00 -
40 28 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:09.09 -
41 43 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:09.10 -
42 45 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:09.15 -
43 46 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:09.30 -
44 44 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:09.40 -
45 33 Miriam Kirchler - Italy 1:09.63 -
46 48 Laura Marte - Austria 1:09.96 -
47 42 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:10.17 -
48 27 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:10.26 -
49 49 Helena Schrommova 1995 Czech Republic 1:10.57 -
DNS 38 Erika Cantele 2000 France -
DNS 20 Julia Eder - Austria -
DNF 31 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 19.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019