Login

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:26.07 1:11.831:14.24 Stoeckli
2 1 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:27.08 1:12.011:15.07 Salomon
3 8 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:27.16 1:12.691:14.47 Head
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:27.18 1:12.821:14.36 Rossignol
5 13 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:27.55 1:13.961:13.59 Atomic
6 11 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:27.59 1:13.421:14.17 Head
7 10 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:27.75 1:12.761:14.99 Fischer
7 24 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:27.75 1:13.701:14.05 Stoeckli
9 6 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:27.77 1:13.591:14.18 Head
10 17 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:27.83 1:13.261:14.57 Rossignol
11 14 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:28.16 1:13.221:14.94 Atomic
12 9 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:28.18 1:13.201:14.98 Rossignol
12 4 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:28.18 1:13.311:14.87 Atomic
14 19 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:28.39 1:14.861:13.53 Atomic
15 27 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:28.40 1:14.951:13.45 Rossignol
16 32 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:28.66 1:14.601:14.06 Fischer
17 23 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:28.68 1:14.101:14.58 Salomon
18 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:28.77 1:13.531:15.24 Head
19 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:28.79 1:14.281:14.51 Atomic
20 49 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 2:28.81 1:15.091:13.72 Rossignol
21 5 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:29.06 1:13.471:15.59 Rossignol
22 22 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:29.07 1:14.771:14.30 Rossignol
23 51 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:29.09 1:14.971:14.12 Salomon
24 42 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:29.14 1:14.801:14.34 Head
25 37 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:29.40 1:15.081:14.32 Atomic
26 28 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:29.46 1:14.901:14.56 Fischer
27 29 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:29.55 1:14.151:15.40 Head
28 35 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:29.60 1:14.601:15.00 Atomic
29 33 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:29.61 1:14.721:14.89 Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:14.17- Dynastar
OOT 18 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:15.16- Head
OOT 21 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:15.11- Salomon
OOT 25 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:15.16- Blizzard
OOT 26 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:15.12- Rossignol
OOT 30 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:16.00- Head
OOT 31 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:15.94- Rossignol
OOT 34 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:15.25- Voelkl
OOT 36 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:15.46- Rossignol
OOT 38 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:15.99- Rossignol
OOT 54 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:15.42- Fischer
OOT 53 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:15.76- Rossignol
OOT 52 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:15.68- Head
OOT 45 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:15.44- Rossignol
OOT 44 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:15.68- Atomic
OOT 40 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:15.75- -
DNS 48 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 12 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 20 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 39 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 50 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Monday 20.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022