Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:18.72 1:07.011:11.71 Atomic
2 4 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:19.47 1:08.191:11.28 Dynastar
3 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:20.53 1:08.071:12.46 Rossignol
4 11 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:21.04 1:08.981:12.06 -
5 3 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:21.25 1:08.851:12.40 Rossignol
6 30 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:22.01 1:10.151:11.86 Stoeckli
7 2 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:22.28 1:08.611:13.67 Voelkl
8 24 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:22.29 1:09.491:12.80 Head
9 53 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:22.53 1:10.431:12.10 Fischer
10 10 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:22.57 1:09.611:12.96 Rossignol
11 47 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:22.72 1:10.301:12.42 Head
12 14 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:22.89 1:09.611:13.28 Rossignol
13 66 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:23.09 1:10.571:12.52 -
13 20 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:23.09 1:10.481:12.61 Voelkl
15 19 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:23.33 1:10.331:13.00 -
16 7 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:23.35 1:10.141:13.21 Atomic
17 32 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:23.47 1:09.721:13.75 Head
18 25 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:23.48 1:10.101:13.38 Fischer
19 12 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:23.55 1:09.611:13.94 Dynastar
20 50 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:23.72 1:10.331:13.39 -
21 22 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:23.82 1:10.361:13.46 Fischer
22 34 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:23.87 1:10.511:13.36 Atomic
23 15 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:23.93 1:09.941:13.99 Head
24 16 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:24.04 1:10.151:13.89 Stoeckli
25 60 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:24.40 1:11.451:12.95 -
26 54 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:24.46 1:10.841:13.62 -
26 21 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:24.46 1:10.321:14.14 Atomic
28 51 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:24.66 1:10.191:14.47 Atomic
29 56 Veronika Calati - Italy 2:25.06 1:10.511:14.55 -
30 52 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:25.19 1:10.701:14.49 Salomon
31 70 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:25.51 1:11.001:14.51 -
32 36 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:25.79 1:11.401:14.39 Head
33 28 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:25.84 1:11.291:14.55 Head
34 59 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 2:26.42 1:12.111:14.31 Nordica
35 40 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:26.69 1:11.631:15.06 Head
36 80 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:27.60 1:12.711:14.89 -
37 74 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia 2:27.71 1:12.331:15.38 -
38 65 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia 2:27.83 1:13.001:14.83 -
39 81 Carmen Haro 1998 France 2:28.04 1:10.941:17.10 -
40 61 Victoria Bianchini - France 2:28.85 1:11.971:16.88 -
41 45 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:29.67 1:13.211:16.46 -
42 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:35.53 1:14.521:21.01 Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:10.83- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:09.44- Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:11.24- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:10.49- Fischer
DNF(2) 31 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:10.55- -
DNF(2) 38 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:11.08- Augment
DNF(2) 44 Miriam Kirchler - Italy 1:14.69- -
DNF(2) 55 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:11.19- Dynastar
DNF(2) 79 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy 1:13.42- -
DNF(2) 77 Chiara Teroni 2001 Italy 1:15.20- -
DNF(2) 72 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 1:12.72- -
DNF(2) 71 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy 1:13.19- -
DNF(2) 63 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:12.27- -
DNF(2) 58 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:12.42- Voelkl
DNF 43 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 41 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- Head
DNF 37 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 35 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 33 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 23 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 17 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 46 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 48 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 78 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 75 Miriam Gabloner - Italy -- -
DNF 73 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 69 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 67 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 64 Giulia Di Francesco - Italy -- -
DNF 62 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 57 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 5 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Friday 14.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019