Login

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:25.04 1:12.221:12.82 Rossignol
2 6 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:25.35 1:11.671:13.68 Stoeckli
3 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:25.41 1:11.841:13.57 Atomic
4 35 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 2:25.62 1:13.461:12.16 Rossignol
5 7 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:25.73 1:12.181:13.55 Salomon
6 18 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:25.77 1:11.951:13.82 Rossignol
7 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:25.82 1:12.261:13.56 Head
8 27 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:25.86 1:12.461:13.40 Stoeckli
9 5 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:25.97 1:12.191:13.78 Atomic
10 14 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:25.99 1:12.941:13.05 Fischer
11 19 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:26.04 1:12.751:13.29 Atomic
12 21 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:26.07 1:13.631:12.44 Head
13 4 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:26.08 1:12.481:13.60 Rossignol
13 3 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:26.08 1:12.871:13.21 Rossignol
15 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:26.15 1:12.321:13.83 Head
16 2 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:26.30 1:11.651:14.65 Head
17 9 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:26.31 1:12.921:13.39 Atomic
18 11 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:26.52 1:13.241:13.28 Atomic
19 26 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:26.58 1:13.321:13.26 Rossignol
20 8 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:26.62 1:12.361:14.26 Dynastar
21 53 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:26.82 1:13.671:13.15 Head
22 29 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:26.88 1:12.631:14.25 Head
23 10 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:26.92 1:13.071:13.85 Dynastar
24 34 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:27.01 1:12.771:14.24 Rossignol
25 20 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:27.11 1:12.721:14.39 Salomon
26 25 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:27.16 1:13.361:13.80 Fischer
27 28 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:27.17 1:13.451:13.72 Head
28 31 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:27.44 1:13.331:14.11 Atomic
29 17 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:27.69 1:13.601:14.09 Head
DNF(2) 50 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:13.21- Rossignol
DSQ 22 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
OOT 38 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:14.84- Atomic
OOT 36 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:14.74- Voelkl
OOT 33 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:14.60- Fischer
OOT 32 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:14.81- Dynastar
OOT 30 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:13.81- Rossignol
OOT 23 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:14.02- Salomon
OOT 13 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:14.82- Head
OOT 40 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:14.88- Rossignol
OOT 41 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:15.40- -
OOT 42 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:14.96- Rossignol
OOT 56 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:13.70- Fischer
OOT 55 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:14.16- Fischer
OOT 52 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:13.68- Salomon
OOT 48 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:13.89- Stoeckli
OOT 47 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:15.33- Salomon
OOT 39 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:14.69- Rossignol
OOT 43 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:14.11- Head
OOT 44 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:14.95- Rossignol
OOT 46 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:14.97- Rossignol
DNF 54 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Fabian Gratz 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 45 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 37 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 51 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 19.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022